Good Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmFBI
8:55pmFBI
9:50pmFBI
10:45pmThe Project
11:40pmDeal Or No Deal
4:30pmDeal Or No Deal
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
5:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmTwo And A Half Men
8:30pmTwo And A Half Men
9:00pmTwo And A Half Men
9:30pmSouth Park
10:00pmSouth Park
10:30pmSouth Park
11:00pmSouth Park
11:30pmWhat's Up Down Under
4:30pmFishing: Reel Action
5:00pmJAG
5:30pmJAG
6:30pmNCIS
7:30pmNCIS
8:30pmNCIS
9:25pmNCIS
10:20pmNCIS: Los Angeles
11:15pmVictorious + 1 more
4:40pmSam & Cat
5:30pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmHave You Been Paying Attention?
7:30pmThe Graham Norton Show
8:30pmThe Cheap Seats
9:30pmTaskmaster Australia
10:30pmFriends
11:30pmJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowGood Chef Bad Chef
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmFBI
8:55pmFBI
9:50pmFBI
10:45pmThe Project
11:40pmAFL: Championship Season
3:00pmSeven News
6:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
7:00pm7NEWS Spotlight
8:30pmThe Latest: Seven News
9:50pmCode 1: Minute By Minute
10:20pmQuantum Leap (2022)
11:20pmDavid Attenborough's Green Planet
4:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmPostcards
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmTravel Guides
7:00pm60 Minutes
8:40pmAFL: Footy Furnace
9:40pmNine News Late Edition
10:40pmTransplant
11:10pmGeorge Clarke's Amazing Spaces
4:44pmAntiques Roadshow
5:31pmCompass
6:30pmABC News
7:00pmCall The Midwife
7:33pmAfter The Party
8:34pmThe Luminaries
9:21pmShetland
10:15pmSavage River
11:16pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
4:30pmWar Gamers
5:30pmSBS World News
6:30pmTulum: The Last City Of The Mayan Empire
7:30pmPhilae The Last Temples Of Ancient Egypt
8:30pmWhen Champollion Meets Ramses II
9:30pmLegendary Castles
10:30pmLance
11:30pmSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowRegional Italian Cuisine
4:30pmCroatian CTV
5:00pmThe Shtick
5:30pmGood Evening Melbourne
6:00pmOff The Couch With Ethan
6:30pmThe Feel Good Family
7:00pmBTS With Jess
7:30pmTomorrow Today
8:00pmThe Art Hunter
8:30pmCellar Door
9:00pmMovie: Little Shop of Horrors
9:30pmMOVIE: The Amazing Quest of Ernest Bliss
11:00pmMovie: Asterix At The Olympic Games
4:20pmMovie: Guess Who's Coming To Dinner
6:30pmMovie: The Zookeeper's Wife
8:30pmMOVIE: Roaring 20s
10:50pmGardening Australia Junior + 1 more
4:51pmPeppa Pig + 1 more
5:20pmGinger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more
5:48pmBluey + 2 more
6:21pmKiri And Lou + 3 more
6:52pmWould I Lie To You? UK
7:32pmQI
8:02pmLouis Theroux Interviews
8:34pmYou Can't Ask That
9:19pmTime
9:50pmWould I Lie To You? UK
10:47pmPenn And Teller: Fool Us
11:17pmLandline
4:02pmABC News
5:00pmABC News Regional
5:30pmABC Evening News
6:00pmForeign Correspondent
6:30pmABC National News
7:00pmInsiders
7:30pmABC News Tonight
8:30pmABC Nightly News
9:00pmAustralian Story
9:29pmABC News Weekend
10:00pmThe Pacific
10:30pmABC Late News
11:00pmClose Of Business
11:30pmRugby League: NRL Championship Season
3:00pmCustoms
6:00pmM*A*S*H
6:30pmM*A*S*H
7:00pmM*A*S*H
7:30pmM*A*S*H
8:00pmMovie: Gran Torino
8:30pmChicago Med
11:00pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
4:30pmWar Gamers
5:30pmSBS World News
6:30pmTulum: The Last City Of The Mayan Empire
7:30pmPhilae The Last Temples Of Ancient Egypt
8:30pmWhen Champollion Meets Ramses II
9:30pmLegendary Castles
10:30pmLance
11:30pmMovie: Pokemon: Diancie And The Cocoon Of Destruction
4:05pmMovie: Toy Story 2
5:35pmMovie: Troy
7:30pmMovie: The Mod Squad
10:45pmEscape to the Perfect Town
4:30pmEscape To The Country
5:30pmGreatest Escapes To The Country
6:30pmThe Vicar Of Dibley
7:15pmEndeavour
8:30pmHornby: A Model Empire
10:30pmThe Vicar Of Dibley
11:30pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 1 more
4:47pmTotal Drama Island + 2 more
5:24pmOperation Ouch!
6:31pmMythbusters "There's Your Problem!" + 1 more
7:00pmBuilt To Survive
7:33pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more
7:59pmSummer Memories + 2 more
8:36pmAce My Space
9:34pmRage
10:01pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
10:59pmElla Fitzgerald At The Paris Olympia
4:40pmJohnny Cash - The Man In Black Britain + 1 more
5:10pmWild New Zealand
6:20pmEverything's Gonna Be All White
7:30pmWhite Riot
8:30pmMovie: Monster's Ball
10:00pmGiada Entertains
4:30pmBarefoot Contessa: Back To Basics
5:00pmThe Chef's Garden
5:30pmFlat Out Food
6:00pmMichel Roux's French Country Cooking + 1 more
6:30pmBritain's Poshest Farm Shops
7:30pmRick Stein's Road To Mexico
8:30pmAnthony Bourdain: No Reservations
9:35pmThe Wine Show
10:30pmGiada Entertains
11:30pmDavid Attenborough's Green Planet
4:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmPostcards
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmTravel Guides
7:00pm60 Minutes
8:40pmAFL: Footy Furnace
9:40pmNine News Late Edition
10:40pmTransplant
11:10pmEscape To The Chateau
4:30pmHouse Hunters
5:30pmHouse Hunters
6:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:30pmHouse Hunters International
7:00pmFixer Upper
7:30pmBargain Block
8:30pmZombie House Flipping
9:30pmRico to the Rescue
10:30pmHouse Hunters
11:30pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
3:25pmThe Goldbergs
5:00pmDr Harry's Animal Encounters
5:30pmA Year on Planet Earth
6:30pmLaw & Order: Criminal Intent
7:30pmLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:30pmLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:30pmLaw & Order
10:30pmThe Blacklist
11:30pmAFL: Championship Season
3:00pmSeven News
6:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
7:00pm7NEWS Spotlight
8:30pmThe Latest: Seven News
9:50pmCode 1: Minute By Minute
10:20pmQuantum Leap (2022)
11:20pmGeorge Clarke's Amazing Spaces
4:44pmAntiques Roadshow
5:31pmCompass
6:30pmABC News
7:00pmCall The Midwife
7:33pmAfter The Party
8:34pmThe Luminaries
9:21pmShetland
10:15pmSavage River
11:16pmPBS Washington Week With The Atlantic
4:35pmAlone Denmark
5:05pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
6:15pmRugby League: NRL Championship Season
3:00pmCustoms
6:00pmM*A*S*H
6:30pmM*A*S*H
7:00pmM*A*S*H
7:30pmM*A*S*H
8:00pmMovie: Gran Torino
8:30pmChicago Med
11:00pmMarine Disasters
4:00pmStorage Wars: Texas
5:00pmStorage Wars: Texas
5:30pmBorder Security: International
6:00pmBorder Security: International
6:30pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
7:00pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
7:30pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
8:00pmMOVIE: John Wick: Chapter 3
8:30pmMOVIE: Annabelle Comes Home
11:10pmSalvage Hunters
4:30pmTanked
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmCurse Of The Bermuda Triangle
7:30pmThe Alaska Triangle
8:30pmAncient Unexplained Files
9:30pmNASA's Unexplained Files
10:30pmCurse Of The Bermuda Triangle
11:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmHungarian News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmInsight
8:00pmDateline
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmJudge Jerry
4:30pmJudge Jerry
5:00pmTop Chef
5:30pmMillion Dollar Listing NY
6:30pmBotched
7:30pmMovie: Patch Adams
8:30pmExhumed: Killer Revealed
11:00pmElla Fitzgerald At The Paris Olympia
4:40pmJohnny Cash - The Man In Black Britain + 1 more
5:10pmWild New Zealand
6:20pmEverything's Gonna Be All White
7:30pmWhite Riot
8:30pmMovie: Monster's Ball
10:00pm