The Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmFBI: Most Wanted
8:40pmFBI: Most Wanted + 1 more
9:40pmThe Project
10:55pmBecker
4:30pmBecker
5:00pmFrasier
5:30pmFrasier
6:00pmNeighbours
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmTwo And A Half Men
8:30pmTwo And A Half Men
9:00pmTwo And A Half Men
9:30pmThe Neighborhood
10:00pmThe Neighborhood
10:30pmFrasier
11:00pmFrasier
11:30pmDiagnosis Murder
4:30pmJAG
5:30pmJAG
6:30pmBull
7:30pmNCIS
8:30pmNCIS
9:25pmNCIS: Los Angeles
10:20pmNCIS
11:15pmAvatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more
4:40pmDanger Force
5:30pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmFriends
7:30pmFriends
8:00pmMOVIE: Rocketman
8:30pmFriends
10:55pmMom
11:30pmJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmFBI: Most Wanted
8:40pmFBI: Most Wanted + 1 more
9:40pmThe Project
10:55pmDambusters With Dan Snow + 1 more
4:10pmLetters And Numbers
5:30pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmTony Robinson's Marvellous Machines
7:35pmSecrets Of The Tower Of London
8:25pm24 Hours In Emergency
9:20pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:15pmChristian
10:45pmMy Brilliant Friend
11:55pmGrand Designs
4:41pmAntiques Roadshow
5:30pmHard Quiz
6:29pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmAustralian Story
8:01pmFour Corners + 1 more
8:33pmQ+A
9:35pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:38pmThe Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:10pmPlanet America
11:40pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
7:30pm9-1-1
9:00pmS.W.A.T.
10:00pmThe Latest: Seven News
11:00pmThe Clown and the Candyman
11:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmLego Masters
7:30pmParamedics
8:45pmRugby League: 100% Footy
9:45pmNine News Late Edition
10:45pmLa Brea
11:15pmSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowMovie: Toast
4:00pmMovie: The Producers
5:50pmMovie: Jersey Boys
7:30pmMovie: Bran Nue Dae
10:05pmMOVIE: Lord, Give Me Patience
11:40pmMecha Builders + 2 more
4:50pmPJ Masks + 2 more
5:23pmFireman Sam + 1 more
5:55pmBluey + 2 more
6:22pmShaun The Sheep + 2 more
6:57pmWould I Lie To You? UK
7:32pmWould I Lie To You? UK
8:02pmMythbusters
8:33pmGeorge Clarke's Adventures In Americana
9:23pmLouis Theroux
10:10pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:11pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:41pmAfternoon Briefing
4:00pmABC News Hour
5:00pmABC News Hour
6:00pmABC National News
7:00pmABC Evening News
7:30pmABC News Tonight + 1 more
8:00pmThe World
9:00pmABC Nightly News
10:00pm7.30
10:29pmABC Late News
11:00pmIndia Votes 2024
11:30pmMovie: The Heart Of The Matter
3:25pmEscape to the Farm with Kate Humble
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmDeath In Paradise
7:30pmHarry Wild
8:40pmAgatha Christie's Ordeal By Innocence
10:40pmAFL: Footy Classified
11:40pmDambusters With Dan Snow + 1 more
4:10pmLetters And Numbers
5:30pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmTony Robinson's Marvellous Machines
7:35pmSecrets Of The Tower Of London
8:25pm24 Hours In Emergency
9:20pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:15pmChristian
10:45pmMy Brilliant Friend
11:55pmMovie: The Addams Family
4:30pmBewitched
5:00pmI Dream Of Jeannie
5:30pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:00pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:30pmThe Nanny
7:00pmSeinfeld
7:30pmSeinfeld
8:00pmMovie: Mr & Mrs Smith
8:30pmSeinfeld
11:00pmSeinfeld
11:30pmBetter Homes And Gardens
4:30pmEscape To The Country
5:30pmBargain Hunt
6:30pmDoc Martin
7:30pmFoyle's War
8:30pmRailroad Australia
10:40pmDoc Martin
11:40pmOperation Ouch! + 1 more
4:46pmMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
5:25pmSchool Of Rock + 1 more
6:02pmOperation Ouch!
6:31pmHorrible Histories
7:01pmShaun The Sheep + 1 more
7:30pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more
8:00pmSummer Memories + 1 more
8:37pmFind Me In Paris + 1 more
9:12pmRage
9:59pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
10:59pmMotown Magic + 2 more
4:35pmAPTN National News Weekend
5:30pmBamay + 1 more
6:00pmBrazil Untamed
6:40pmFirst Australians
7:35pmLiving Black
8:30pmThe Coolbaroo Club
9:00pmMovie: Dead Man Walking
10:00pmComfort Food With Spencer Watts
4:30pmEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
5:00pmCook Like An Italian With Silvia Colloca
5:30pmTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
6:00pmFood Safari
6:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
7:00pmRick Stein's Spain
7:30pmMarcus Wareing's Tales From A Kitchen Garden
8:40pmPaula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen
9:10pmRiver Cottage Australia
9:40pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
10:35pmThe Cook And The Chef
11:05pmJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club
11:35pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmLego Masters
7:30pmParamedics
8:45pmRugby League: 100% Footy
9:45pmNine News Late Edition
10:45pmLa Brea
11:15pmLakefront Bargain Hunt
4:30pmFixer Upper
5:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:30pmHouse Hunters
7:00pmHouse Hunters
7:30pmHouse Hunters
8:00pmHelp! I Wrecked My House
8:30pmFlip Or Flop
9:30pmThe Renovator
10:30pmHouse Hunters International
11:30pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
3:30pmThe Amazing Race
5:00pm...Make You Laugh Out Loud
6:30pmLaw & Order: Criminal Intent
7:30pmLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:30pmLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:30pmLaw & Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders
10:30pmGone
11:30pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
7:30pm9-1-1
9:00pmS.W.A.T.
10:00pmThe Latest: Seven News
11:00pmThe Clown and the Candyman
11:30pmGrand Designs
4:41pmAntiques Roadshow
5:30pmHard Quiz
6:29pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmAustralian Story
8:01pmFour Corners + 1 more
8:33pmQ+A
9:35pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:38pmThe Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:10pmPlanet America
11:40pmPBS News Weekend
4:50pmShortland Street
5:20pmThe Curse Of Oak Island
5:50pmJeopardy! + 2 more
6:40pm8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown
7:35pmTaskmaster
8:30pmFaithless
9:25pmFaithless
9:55pmAlone Australia
10:25pmRugby League: Over The Black Dot
11:25pmMovie: The Heart Of The Matter
3:25pmEscape to the Farm with Kate Humble
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmDeath In Paradise
7:30pmHarry Wild
8:40pmAgatha Christie's Ordeal By Innocence
10:40pmAFL: Footy Classified
11:40pmStorage Wars
4:30pmAmerican Restoration
5:00pmAmerican Pickers
5:30pmPawn Stars
6:30pmOutback Opal Hunters
7:30pmAdventure Gold Diggers
8:30pmAussie Salvage Squad
9:30pmFrozen Gold
10:30pmMountain Men
11:30pmSalvage Hunters
4:30pmTanked
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmBering Sea Gold
7:30pmGold Rush
8:30pmGold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue
9:30pmGold Rush: White Water
10:30pmBering Sea Gold
11:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmNepali News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmSBS News In Arabic
8:00pmSBS News In Mandarin
8:30pmUkrainian News
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmUndercover Boss
4:30pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
5:30pmThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:30pmBelow Deck
7:30pmBuried In The Backyard
8:30pmAccident, Suicide Or Murder?
9:30pmBotched
10:30pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmMotown Magic + 2 more
4:35pmAPTN National News Weekend
5:30pmBamay + 1 more
6:00pmBrazil Untamed
6:40pmFirst Australians
7:35pmLiving Black
8:30pmThe Coolbaroo Club
9:00pmMovie: Dead Man Walking
10:00pm