This Melbourne TV Guide covers everything on today, tonight and this week across the free-to-air TV channels that are available to anyone via a broadcast antenna in Australia. Explore and discover your favourite free to air TV on channels 7, 9, 10, ABC and SBS. These networks also have their very own Catch Up TV streaming services like 7plus, 9Now, 10Play, ABC iview and SBS On Demand for you to watch these shows in your own time.
The 32 free to air channels in Melbourne provide a huge amount of content that’s available just by turning on your TV. The channels are supplied by five networks – Channel 7, Channel 9, Channel 10, SBS and the ABC – offering a wide range of channels, with some dedicated to specific topics like horse racing, movies and shopping.
The Project
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amCBS This Morning
4:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
6:00amMy Market Kitchen
6:30amThe Talk
7:00amEntertainment Tonight
8:00amThe Yes Experiment
8:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
9:00amDeal Or No Deal
9:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
10:00amJudge Judy
10:30amDr Phil
11:00am10 News First: Midday
12:00pmEntertainment Tonight
1:00pmMasterChef Australia
1:30pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:00pm10 News First: Afternoon
3:30pmNeighbours
4:00pmThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmHave You Been Paying Attention?
8:40pmAnne Edmonds: Why Is My Bag All Wet? + 1 more
9:40pmThe Project
11:25pmHome Shopping
12:00amHome Shopping
12:30amHome Shopping
1:00amImpractical Jokers
1:30amImpractical Jokers
2:00amTwo And A Half Men
2:30amTwo And A Half Men
3:00amJust For Laughs
3:30amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amCharmed
6:00amThe Big Bang Theory
7:00amThe Big Bang Theory
7:30amMasterChef Australia
8:00amReady Steady Cook
9:30amThe Middle
10:30amThe Middle
11:00amFriends
11:30amThe Big Bang Theory
12:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
12:30pmTaskmaster Australia
1:00pmTaskmaster Australia
2:00pmThe King Of Queens
3:00pmThe King Of Queens
3:30pmGood Chef Bad Chef
4:00pmBecker
4:30pmBecker
5:00pmFrasier
5:30pmFrasier
6:00pmNeighbours
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmTwo And A Half Men
8:30pmTwo And A Half Men
9:00pmTwo And A Half Men
9:30pmThe Neighbourhood
10:00pmThe Neighbourhood
10:30pmFrasier
11:00pmFrasier
11:30pmNCIS: Los Angeles
11:15pmNCIS: Los Angeles
12:15amFBI: International
1:10amEvil
2:05am48 Hours
3:00amJAG
4:00amJAG
5:00amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amPooches At Play
8:00amDeal Or No Deal
8:30amDeal Or No Deal
9:00amIFish
9:30amIFish
10:00amJAG
10:30amJAG
11:30amFBI
12:30pmNCIS
1:30pmJake And The Fatman
2:30pmDiagnosis Murder
3:30pmDiagnosis Murder
4:30pmJAG
5:30pmJAG
6:30pmBull
7:30pmNCIS
8:30pmNCIS
9:25pmNCIS: Los Angeles
10:20pmEvil
11:15pmAvatar: The Last Airbender
12:00amAvatar: The Last Airbender
12:30amInvader ZIM
1:00amInvader ZIM
1:30amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00amThe Ren and Stimpy Show
2:30amSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00amBaby Shark's Big Show + 1 more
3:50amPAW Patrol + 1 more
4:40amPAW Patrol
5:30amPAW Patrol + 1 more
6:00amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
6:50amPAW Patrol + 1 more
7:40amBubble Guppies + 1 more
8:30amBaby Shark's Big Show + 1 more
9:20amShimmer And Shine + 1 more
10:10amTop Wing + 1 more
10:45amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
11:35amPAW Patrol + 1 more
12:25pmPAW Patrol + 2 more
1:15pmPig Goat Banana Cricket
2:30pmSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00pmSpongebob Squarepants + 2 more
3:50pmRock Island Mysteries + 1 more
5:05pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmFriends
7:30pmFriends
8:00pmMovie: The Truman Show
8:30pmFriends
10:30pmFriends
11:00pmMom
11:30pmJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowThe Project
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amCBS This Morning
4:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
6:00amMy Market Kitchen
6:30amThe Talk
7:00amEntertainment Tonight
8:00amThe Yes Experiment
8:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
9:00amDeal Or No Deal
9:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
10:00amJudge Judy
10:30amDr Phil
11:00am10 News First: Midday
12:00pmEntertainment Tonight
1:00pmMasterChef Australia
1:30pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:00pm10 News First: Afternoon
3:30pmNeighbours
4:00pmThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmHave You Been Paying Attention?
8:40pmAnne Edmonds: Why Is My Bag All Wet? + 1 more
9:40pmThe Project
11:25pmQuantum Leap (2022)
11:10pmEmerald City
12:10amParenthood
1:05amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amMillion Dollar Minute
3:30amNBC Today
4:00amSunrise
5:00amSunrise
5:30amThe Morning Show
9:00amSeven Morning News
11:30amThe Farmer Wants A Wife + 1 more
12:00pmThe Chase
2:00pmThe Chase
3:00pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
7:30pm9-1-1
9:00pmS.W.A.T.
10:00pmThe Latest: Seven News
11:00pmPolice Custody USA
11:30pmDavid Attenborough's Green Planet
12:00amWorld's Greatest Natural Icons
1:00amAustralia's Top Ten Of Everything
2:00amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amBeliever's Voice of Victory
4:00amDrive
4:30amNational Nine Early Morning News
5:00amToday
5:30amToday Extra
9:00amNational Nine Morning News
11:30amThe Summit + 1 more
12:00pmPointless
2:00pmTipping Point
3:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmThe Summit
7:30pmParamedics
9:10pmAFL: Footy Classified + 1 more
10:10pmLa Brea
11:35pmSavage River
11:16pmThe Messenger
12:10amRage Vault Special
1:03amLandline - Highlights
4:00amArt Works
4:30amInsiders
5:00amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amLandline
10:00amAntiques Roadshow
11:00amABC News At Noon
12:00pmMidsomer Murders
1:00pmBack Roads
2:30pmBack In Time For Dinner
2:59pmLong Lost Family
3:58pmGrand Designs
4:44pmAntiques Roadshow
5:30pmHard Quiz
6:29pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmAustralian Story
8:01pmFour Corners + 1 more
8:33pmQ+A
9:36pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:38pmThe Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:10pmPlanet America
11:43pmJimmy Carter: Rock And Roll President
12:00amMy Childhood, My Country
1:45amBin Laden: The Road To 9/11
3:25amLuke Nguyen's Railway Vietnam
4:20amDestination Flavour - Japan: Bitesize + 2 more
4:50amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amABC America: This Week With George Stephanopoulos
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
8:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
9:00amPeer To Peer + 1 more
9:30amSusan Calman's Grand Days Out
10:50amOutside: Beyond The Lens + 1 more
11:40amABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS News Weekend
1:00pmAl Jazeera News Second Edition
1:30pmPoint: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more
2:00pmMastermind Australia
3:05pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more
3:35pmLetters And Numbers
4:30pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
5:00pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmTony Robinson's Marvellous Machines
7:35pmSecrets Of The Tower Of London
8:25pm24 Hours In Emergency
9:20pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:15pmChristian
10:45pmMy Brilliant Friend
11:40pmSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowMovie: Horror Express
11:00pmBy Popular Demand
12:30amThe Couch
1:00amCreatives On The Couch
2:00amBent TV
2:30amMa Cherie
3:00amMovie: Mister Scarface
3:30amZontas 100%
5:00amEco India
5:30amAusLanka TV Community News
6:00amSri Lanka Morning Show
6:30amTom Padula TV
7:30amThe Dick Van Dyke Show
8:00amMove It Or Lose It
8:30amEastern Newsbeat
9:00amCountry Cousins
9:30amThe Lucy Show
10:00amBe Curious
10:30amTomorrow Today
11:00amEco Africa
11:30amMovie: The Jungle Book
12:00pmOur Community Lives
2:00pmEntre Todos
2:30pmMove It Or Lose It
3:00pmMasterclass In Oils With Ken Harris
3:30pmColour In Your Life
4:00pmWhen Paintings Come Alive
4:30pmHungarian TV
5:00pmOne World Sputnik
5:30pmGood Evening Melbourne
6:00pmHello Yelloe
6:30pmOur Time
7:00pmForeign Influence
7:30pmThe Struggle
8:00pmEvenings with Janine
8:30pmBTS With Jess
9:00pmOutta The Can
9:30pmTell Us Another One
10:30pmThe Citizen Report
11:00pmMotorsport: Supercars
11:30pmMOVIE: Petite Maman
10:45pmMovie: Marlina The Murderer In Four Acts
12:05amMovie: Death Proof
1:45amMovie: Styx
3:50amMovie: The China Syndrome
5:40amMOVIE: The Age Of Innocence
7:55amMOVIE: Freshman Year
10:25amMovie: Chocolat
12:20pmMovie: Weekend At Bernie's
2:20pmMOVIE: Petite Maman
4:10pmMovie: The Man Who Knew Infinity
5:30pmMovie: American Hustle
7:30pmMOVIE: Rosa's Wedding
10:00pmMOVIE: Wishlist
11:55pmPenn And Teller: Fool Us
11:33pmPenn And Teller: Fool Us
12:15amWould I Lie To You? UK
12:58amAll My Friends Are Racist + 1 more
1:28amAll My Friends Are Racist + 1 more
1:57amAll My Friends Are Racist + 2 more
2:24amHoopla Doopla! + 1 more
5:02amAlva's World + 2 more
5:28amSesame Street
6:00amSchool Of Roars + 2 more
6:29amBananas In Pyjamas + 1 more
7:00amOctonauts + 2 more
7:26amPeppa Pig + 3 more
7:56amLu and the Bally Bunch + 2 more
8:33amPlay School
9:02amSesame Street
9:30amDaniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more
10:00amBing + 2 more
10:29amTish Tash + 3 more
10:57amPlay School
11:33amMini Kids + 1 more
12:01pmTeletubbies + 2 more
12:45pmHey Duggee + 2 more
1:11pmBen And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more
1:43pmKiddets + 2 more
2:20pmPfffirates + 2 more
2:56pmPlay School
3:30pmAndy's Global Adventures + 2 more
4:01pmBeep and Mort + 1 more
4:37pmPeppa Pig + 2 more
5:03pmDo, Re & Mi + 2 more
5:36pmKiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more
6:05pmBen And Holly's Little Kingdom + 4 more
6:41pmWould I Lie To You? UK
7:32pmWould I Lie To You? UK
8:01pmMythbusters
8:32pmPenn And Teller: Fool Us
9:22pmLouis Theroux
10:05pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:05pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:35pmABC News Overnight + 2 more
12:00amInsiders
1:31amOffsiders
2:30amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
3:00amDW Focus On Europe
3:32amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
4:00amABC News Regional
4:31amLandline
5:00amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amABC News At Noon
12:00pmABC News Day
1:00pmABC News Afternoons
3:00pmAfternoon Briefing
4:00pmABC News Hour
5:00pmABC News Hour
6:00pmABC National News
7:00pmABC Evening News
7:30pmABC News Tonight + 1 more
8:00pmThe World
9:00pmABC Nightly News
10:00pm7.30
10:29pmABC Late News
11:00pmForeign Correspondent
11:29pmOrdinary Joe
12:00amMovie: The Small Back Room
1:00amMovie: A Hill In Korea + 1 more
3:10amThe Avengers
4:50amGideon's Way
6:00amCreflo Dollar Ministries
7:00amSkippy
7:30amTo Be Advised
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amSkippy
10:00amPointless
10:30amAgeless
11:30amDays Of Our Lives
12:00pmThe Young And The Restless
12:55pmDr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
1:50pmAntiques Roadshow
2:50pmMovie: Eureka Stockade
3:20pmThe Travelling Auctioneers
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmDeath In Paradise
7:30pmHarry Wild
8:40pmLondon Kills
10:40pmRugby League: 100% Footy
11:50pmJimmy Carter: Rock And Roll President
12:00amMy Childhood, My Country
1:45amBin Laden: The Road To 9/11
3:25amLuke Nguyen's Railway Vietnam
4:20amDestination Flavour - Japan: Bitesize + 2 more
4:50amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amABC America: This Week With George Stephanopoulos
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
8:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
9:00amPeer To Peer + 1 more
9:30amSusan Calman's Grand Days Out
10:50amOutside: Beyond The Lens + 1 more
11:40amABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS News Weekend
1:00pmAl Jazeera News Second Edition
1:30pmPoint: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more
2:00pmMastermind Australia
3:05pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more
3:35pmLetters And Numbers
4:30pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
5:00pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmTony Robinson's Marvellous Machines
7:35pmSecrets Of The Tower Of London
8:25pm24 Hours In Emergency
9:20pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:15pmChristian
10:45pmMy Brilliant Friend
11:40pmLove Island
12:00amLove Island
1:00amLife After Lockup
2:00amTeen Titans Go!
3:00amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
3:30amPower Players
4:00amTransformers: Cyberverse + 2 more
4:30amPokemon
5:30amBarbie: A Touch of Magic
6:00amLEGO Friends
6:30amBakugan
7:00amSmashhdown!
7:30amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
8:00amGus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight
8:30amDino Ranch
9:00amTrue And The Rainbow Kingdom
9:30amNinjago: Dragons Rising
10:00amPokemon
10:30amTransformers Prime
11:00amBakugan
11:30amManifest
12:00pmManifest
1:00pmManifest
2:00pmBewitched
3:00pmFull House
3:30pmKenan
4:00pmThe Addams Family
4:30pmBewitched
5:00pmI Dream Of Jeannie
5:30pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:00pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:30pmThe Nanny
7:00pmSeinfeld
7:30pmSeinfeld
8:00pmMovie: The Man From U.N.C.L.E.
8:30pmSeinfeld
10:50pmSeinfeld
11:20pmThe Nanny
11:50pmThe Vicar Of Dibley
11:55pmThe Vicar Of Dibley
12:55amEscape to the Perfect Town
1:45amThis Rugged Coast
3:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amLifestyle Magazine
5:00amThe Intolerant Cooks
5:30amHome Shopping
6:00amThe Surgery Ship
6:30amMedical Emergency
7:30amMillion Dollar Minute
8:00amMillion Dollar Minute
8:30amHarry's Practice
9:00amNBC Today
9:30amBetter Homes And Gardens
10:30amBetter Homes And Gardens
12:00pmHornby: A Model Empire
1:00pmWeekender
2:00pmEscape to the Perfect Town
2:30pmHarry's Practice
3:30pmMedical Emergency
4:00pmBetter Homes And Gardens
4:30pmEscape To The Country
5:30pmBargain Hunt
6:30pmDoc Martin
7:30pmFoyle's War
8:30pmRailroad Australia
10:40pmDoc Martin
11:40pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:00pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
3:42amDragon Ball Super + 1 more
6:01amThe Unstoppable Yellow Yeti + 1 more
6:38amBionic Max + 2 more
7:14amTotal Dramarama + 1 more
8:01amCloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more
8:35amAlphablocks + 3 more
9:07amOperation Ouch!
9:43amFull Proof + 1 more
10:12amEcomaths + 3 more
10:45amStep Up To The Plate
11:36amAce My Space
12:06pmSo Awkward
12:32pmDetention Adventure + 2 more
1:01pmHorrible Histories
1:58pmCamp Lakebottom + 2 more
2:27pmSummer Memories + 2 more
3:04pm100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more
3:40pmBluey + 1 more
4:15pmOperation Ouch! + 1 more
4:46pmMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
5:25pmLagging + 1 more
6:00pmOperation Ouch!
6:31pmHorrible Histories
7:00pmShaun The Sheep + 1 more
7:30pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more
8:01pmSummer Memories + 2 more
8:38pmAce My Space
9:36pmRage
10:02pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:03pmMovie: Precious
10:40pmAnthem Sessions Interstitials + 2 more
12:40amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 2 more
9:40amEverything's Gonna Be All White
11:00amWho We Are: A Chronicle Of Racism In America
12:00pmShortland Street
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmThe Magic Canoe + 1 more
3:00pmNanny Tuta + 1 more
3:35pmGrace Beside Me
4:05pmMotown Magic + 2 more
4:35pmAPTN National News Weekend
5:30pmBamay + 1 more
6:00pmCoastal Africa
6:40pmAustralia's Health Revolution
7:30pmLiving Black
8:30pmR.I.P. T-Shirts
9:05pmMovie: Rosewood
9:40pmBarefoot Contessa: Back To Basics
12:00amThe Chef's Garden
12:30amLuca's Key Ingredient
1:00amDestination Flavour Eurovision
1:30amA Cotswold Farmshop
2:30amRick Stein's Road To Mexico
3:25amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
4:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
5:00amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
5:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
6:00amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
6:30amBarefoot Contessa: Back To Basics
7:00amThe Chef's Garden
7:30amLuca's Key Ingredient
8:00amDestination Flavour Eurovision
8:30amA Cotswold Farmshop
9:30amRick Stein's Road To Mexico
10:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
11:35amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more
12:05pmMary Makes It Easy
1:00pmTaste Of Diversity
1:30pmPati's Mexican Table
2:00pmGourmet Farmer
2:30pmDavid Rocco's Dolce Tuscany
3:00pmAinsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more
3:30pmSpencer's Big 30
4:30pmEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
5:00pmMy Market Kitchen
5:30pmTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
6:00pmFood Safari
6:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
7:00pmRick Stein's Spain
7:30pmMarcus Wareing's Tales From A Kitchen Garden
8:40pmPaula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen
9:10pmRiver Cottage Australia
9:40pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
10:35pmThe Cook And The Chef
11:05pmJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club
11:35pmDavid Attenborough's Green Planet
12:00amWorld's Greatest Natural Icons
1:00amAustralia's Top Ten Of Everything
2:00amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amBeliever's Voice of Victory
4:00amDrive
4:30amNational Nine Early Morning News
5:00amToday
5:30amToday Extra
9:00amNational Nine Morning News
11:30amThe Summit + 1 more
12:00pmPointless
2:00pmTipping Point
3:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmThe Summit
7:30pmParamedics
9:10pmAFL: Footy Classified + 1 more
10:10pmLa Brea
11:35pmMy Aussie Build
12:00amMy Aussie Build
12:30amBargain Block
1:00amPostcards
2:00amGetaway
2:30amRehab Addict Rescue
3:00amHouse Hunters
4:00amHouse Hunters
4:30amDream Homes Revealed
5:00amDream Homes Revealed
5:30amRico to the Rescue
6:00amOpen Homes Australia
7:00amBeach House Hunters
7:30amFixer Upper
8:00amZombie House Flipping
9:00amRehab Addict Rescue
10:00amPostcards
11:00amGetaway
11:30amRico to the Rescue
12:00pmA Sale Of Two Cities
1:00pmBargain Block
2:00pmThe Block: Glasshouse
3:00pmStone House Revival
4:00pmStone House Revival
4:30pmFixer Upper
5:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:30pmHouse Hunters
7:00pmHouse Hunters
7:30pmHelp! I Wrecked My House
8:30pmFlip Or Flop
9:30pmFlip Or Flop
10:00pmThe Renovator
10:30pmHouse Hunters International
11:30pmThe Blacklist
11:30pmThe Blacklist
12:30amChicago Med
1:30amChicago Med
2:30amChicago Med
3:00amNorthern Exposure
4:00amNorthern Exposure
5:00amIt's Academic
6:00amIt's Academic
6:30amFlushed
7:00amFlushed
7:30amBeat Bugs
8:00amBeat Bugs
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amInstant Hotel
10:30amThe Good Doctor
12:00pmThe Good Doctor
1:00pmThe Good Doctor
2:00pmModern Family
3:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
3:30pmBondi Vet
5:00pmThe Amazing Race
5:30pm...Make You Laugh Out Loud
6:30pmLaw & Order: Criminal Intent
7:30pmLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:30pmLaw & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:30pmLaw & Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders
10:30pmThe Blacklist
11:30pmQuantum Leap (2022)
11:10pmEmerald City
12:10amParenthood
1:05amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amMillion Dollar Minute
3:30amNBC Today
4:00amSunrise
5:00amSunrise
5:30amThe Morning Show
9:00amSeven Morning News
11:30amThe Farmer Wants A Wife + 1 more
12:00pmThe Chase
2:00pmThe Chase
3:00pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
7:30pm9-1-1
9:00pmS.W.A.T.
10:00pmThe Latest: Seven News
11:00pmPolice Custody USA
11:30pmSavage River
11:16pmThe Messenger
12:10amRage Vault Special
1:03amLandline - Highlights
4:00amArt Works
4:30amInsiders
5:00amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amLandline
10:00amAntiques Roadshow
11:00amABC News At Noon
12:00pmMidsomer Murders
1:00pmBack Roads
2:30pmBack In Time For Dinner
2:59pmLong Lost Family
3:58pmGrand Designs
4:44pmAntiques Roadshow
5:30pmHard Quiz
6:29pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmAustralian Story
8:01pmFour Corners + 1 more
8:33pmQ+A
9:36pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:38pmThe Weekly With Charlie Pickering
11:10pmPlanet America
11:43pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
7:50pmDark Side Of The 2000s
1:35amNHK World News In English
2:30amAl Jazeera News Second Edition
5:00amTRT World News + 1 more
6:00amTe Ao With Moana + 1 more
6:50amGlobal 3000
7:35amAPAC Weekly
8:10amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
8:40amInsight
9:30amEurovision Song Contest
10:30amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition + 2 more
3:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
3:55pmABC America: This Week With George Stephanopoulos
4:25pmPBS News Weekend
5:20pmThe Curse Of Oak Island
5:50pmJeopardy! + 2 more
6:40pm8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown
7:35pmTaskmaster
8:30pmTaskmaster
9:25pmAlone Australia
10:20pmRugby League: Over The Black Dot
11:20pmOrdinary Joe
12:00amMovie: The Small Back Room
1:00amMovie: A Hill In Korea + 1 more
3:10amThe Avengers
4:50amGideon's Way
6:00amCreflo Dollar Ministries
7:00amSkippy
7:30amTo Be Advised
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amSkippy
10:00amPointless
10:30amAgeless
11:30amDays Of Our Lives
12:00pmThe Young And The Restless
12:55pmDr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
1:50pmAntiques Roadshow
2:50pmMovie: Eureka Stockade
3:20pmThe Travelling Auctioneers
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmDeath In Paradise
7:30pmHarry Wild
8:40pmLondon Kills
10:40pmRugby League: 100% Footy
11:50pmMovie: Non-Stop
11:00pmBlokesworld
1:10amStorage Wars: Texas
2:00amStorage Wars: Texas
2:30amBorder Security: International
3:00amBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
3:30amBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
4:00amBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
4:30amDesert Collectors
5:00amHook, Line And Sinker
6:00amMerv Hughes Fishing
7:00amDipper's Destinations
7:30amA Football Life
8:00amNFL: America's Game
9:00amStorage Wars: Texas
10:00amStorage Wars: Texas
10:30amBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
11:00amBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
11:30amRides Down Under: Workshop Wars
12:00pmMotorsport: Circuit Boats
1:00pmNight Thunder
2:00pmMotorsport: Australian Rally Championship
3:00pmBuilding Giants
3:30pmStorage Wars
4:30pmAmerican Restoration
5:00pmAmerican Pickers
5:30pmPawn Stars
6:30pmOutback Opal Hunters
7:30pmAdventure Gold Diggers
8:30pmAussie Salvage Squad
9:30pmFrozen Gold
10:30pmMountain Men
11:30pmCurse Of The Bermuda Triangle
11:30pmThe Alaska Triangle
12:30amAncient Unexplained Files
1:30amNASA's Unexplained Files
2:30amHow It's Made
3:30amHow It's Made
4:00amOddities
4:30amTanked
5:00amSalvage Hunters
6:00amHow It's Made
7:00amHow It's Made
7:30amWheeler Dealers
8:00amTanked
9:00amAll Girls Garage
10:00amAll Girls Garage
10:30amSalvage Hunters
11:00amThe Alaska Triangle
12:00pmCurse Of The Bermuda Triangle
1:00pmWheeler Dealers
2:00pmHow It's Made
3:00pmHow It's Made
3:30pmOddities
4:00pmSalvage Hunters
4:30pmTanked
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmBering Sea Gold
7:30pmGold Rush
8:30pmGold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue
9:30pmGold Rush: White Water
10:30pmBering Sea Gold
11:30pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmIndonesian News
12:10amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
1:05amThai News
5:00amBangla News
5:30amSri Lankan Sinhalese News
6:00amIndonesian News
6:30amPolish News
7:00amItalian News Daily
7:30amFilipino News
8:10amFrench News
8:40amGreek News
9:30amGerman News
10:30amSpanish News
11:00amFrance 24 Arabic News
12:00pmDutch News + 1 more
12:30pmMacedonian News
1:00pmCroatian News
1:30pmSerbian News
2:00pmBosnian News
2:30pmRomanian News
3:00pmPortuguese News
3:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmNepali News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmSBS News In Arabic
8:00pmSBS News In Mandarin
8:30pmUkrainian News
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmReal Housewives Of Cheshire
12:00amBotched
1:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
2:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
3:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
4:00amJudge Jerry
5:00amJudge Jerry
5:30amThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
7:00amUndercover Boss
8:00amThe Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00amThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
10:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
11:00amKiller Couples
12:00pmReal Housewives Of Orange County
1:00pmTop Chef
2:00pmJudge Jerry
3:00pmThe Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
3:30pmUndercover Boss
4:30pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
5:30pmThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:30pmBelow Deck
7:30pmBuried In The Backyard
8:30pmAccident, Suicide Or Murder?
9:30pmBotched
10:30pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmMovie: Precious
10:40pmAnthem Sessions Interstitials + 2 more
12:40amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 2 more
9:40amEverything's Gonna Be All White
11:00amWho We Are: A Chronicle Of Racism In America
12:00pmShortland Street
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmThe Magic Canoe + 1 more
3:00pmNanny Tuta + 1 more
3:35pmGrace Beside Me
4:05pmMotown Magic + 2 more
4:35pmAPTN National News Weekend
5:30pmBamay + 1 more
6:00pmCoastal Africa
6:40pmAustralia's Health Revolution
7:30pmLiving Black
8:30pmR.I.P. T-Shirts
9:05pmMovie: Rosewood
9:40pm