This Melbourne TV Guide covers everything on today, tonight and this week across the free-to-air TV channels that are available to anyone via a broadcast antenna in Australia. Explore and discover your favourite free to air TV on channels 7, 9, 10, ABC and SBS. These networks also have their very own Catch Up TV streaming services like 7plus, 9Now, 10Play, ABC iview and SBS On Demand for you to watch these shows in your own time.
The 32 free to air channels in Melbourne provide a huge amount of content that’s available just by turning on your TV. The channels are supplied by five networks – Channel 7, Channel 9, Channel 10, SBS and the ABC – offering a wide range of channels, with some dedicated to specific topics like horse racing, movies and shopping.
Late Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amWhat's Up Down Under
6:00amLeading The Way
6:30amCamper Deals
7:00amEscape Fishing With ET
7:30amTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
8:00amFarm To Fork
8:30amExploring Off the Grid
9:00amFood Trail: South Africa
9:30amReady Steady Cook
10:00amMasterChef Australia
11:00amMasterChef Australia + 1 more
12:10pmAll 4 Adventure
1:30pmGo RV
2:30pmWhat's Up Down Under
3:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:30pmReady Steady Cook
4:00pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Brighter Side
6:00pmThe Dog House
6:30pmThe Dog House
7:30pmAmbulance UK
8:30pmAmbulance UK
9:45pmHome Shopping
12:00amHome Shopping
12:30amHome Shopping
1:00amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
1:30amJust For Laughs
2:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
3:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amJoseph Prince: New Creation Church
5:30amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
6:00amThe King Of Queens
7:00amThe King Of Queens
7:30amBecker
8:00amBecker
8:30amNeighbours
9:00amNeighbours
9:30amNeighbours
10:00amNeighbours
10:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
11:00amThe King Of Queens
11:30amThe King Of Queens
12:00pmFrasier
12:30pmFrasier
1:00pmBecker + 1 more
1:30pmMasterChef Australia
2:20pmMasterChef Australia
3:50pmDeal Or No Deal
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
5:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
10:00pmTwo And A Half Men
10:30pmTwo And A Half Men
11:00pmTwo And A Half Men
11:30pmCSI: Vegas
11:15pmHome Shopping
12:15amHome Shopping
12:45amHome Shopping
1:15amHome Shopping
1:45amDiagnosis Murder
2:15amDiagnosis Murder
3:10amJAG
4:05amJAG
5:00amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amHome Shopping
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amDestination Dessert
9:00amDiagnosis Murder
9:30amDiagnosis Murder
10:30amSnap Happy
11:30amJake And The Fatman
12:00pmOn The Fly
1:00pmOn The Fly
1:30pmJAG
2:00pmJAG
3:00pmJAG
4:00pmEscape Fishing With ET
5:00pmFishing: Reel Action
5:30pmJAG
6:00pmFootball: A-League
7:00pmNCIS: Los Angeles
10:15pmNCIS: Los Angeles
11:10pmThe Graham Norton Show
11:30pmInvader ZIM
12:30amRocket Power
1:00amThe Ren and Stimpy Show
1:30amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00amSpongebob Squarepants
2:30amSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00amThe Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more
3:50amBubble Guppies + 1 more
4:40amPAW Patrol
5:30amPAW Patrol + 1 more
6:00amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
6:50amPAW Patrol + 1 more
7:40amTop Wing + 1 more
8:30amBubble Guppies + 1 more
9:20amGarden Academy + 1 more
10:10amPAW Patrol + 1 more
10:45amThe Smurfs + 1 more
11:35amThe Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more
12:25pmSpongebob Squarepants + 2 more
1:15pmMonster High
2:30pmDouble Dare + 1 more
3:00pmBella and the Bulldogs + 1 more
3:50pmVictorious + 1 more
4:40pmSam & Cat
5:30pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmFriends
7:30pmFriends
8:00pmThe Graham Norton Show
8:30pmThe Graham Norton Show
9:30pmTaskmaster Australia
10:30pmFriends
11:30pmJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowLate Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amWhat's Up Down Under
6:00amLeading The Way
6:30amCamper Deals
7:00amEscape Fishing With ET
7:30amTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
8:00amFarm To Fork
8:30amExploring Off the Grid
9:00amFood Trail: South Africa
9:30amReady Steady Cook
10:00amMasterChef Australia
11:00amMasterChef Australia + 1 more
12:10pmAll 4 Adventure
1:30pmGo RV
2:30pmWhat's Up Down Under
3:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:30pmReady Steady Cook
4:00pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Brighter Side
6:00pmThe Dog House
6:30pmThe Dog House
7:30pmAmbulance UK
8:30pmAmbulance UK
9:45pmCelebrity Obsessed
12:00amMedical Emergency
1:00amHarry's Practice
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amNBC Today
5:00amWeekend Sunrise
7:00amThe Morning Show
10:00amHorse Racing
12:00pmSeven News
5:00pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
5:30pmSeven News
6:00pmAFL: Championship Season
7:00pmAFL: Post-Game Show
10:30pmMovie: Music And Lyrics
10:30pmTipping Point
12:30amPointless
1:30amDestination WA
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amPostcards
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amSkippy
5:30amGetaway
6:00amA Current Affair
6:30amToday
7:00amToday Extra
10:00amDestination WA
12:00pmExplore
12:30pmEquestrian: Adelaide Equestrian Festival
1:00pmThe Summit
2:00pmThe Lap
3:30pmThe Garden Gurus
4:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmGetaway
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmJeopardy! Australia
7:30pmMovie: Twister
8:30pmMovie: Contagion
10:45pmGrand Designs
11:27pmLong Lost Family
12:15amTraces
1:01amRage
1:47amRage
5:00amRage
6:00amWeekend Breakfast
7:00amRage
9:00amRage Guest Programmer
10:30amABC News At Noon
12:00pmCall The Midwife
12:30pmFather Brown
1:30pmGruen
2:16pmMonty Don's Japanese Gardens
3:00pmJulia Zemiro's Home Delivery
4:01pmJulia Zemiro's Home Delivery
4:31pmCreative Types With Virginia Trioli
5:00pmLandline - Highlights
5:30pmAustralian Story
5:59pmBack Roads
6:30pmABC News
7:00pmFather Brown
7:33pmMidsomer Murders
8:20pmAfter The Party
9:50pmShetland
10:37pmRage Guest Programmer
11:37pmL'Opera
12:00amL'Opera
12:55amL'Opera
1:50amPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
2:45amPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
3:40amPeer To Peer
4:30amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amBBC News at Six
8:00amDoordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more
8:30amAgeless Gardens
9:40amPhase III Odyssey
10:10amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:00amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:30amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour
1:00pmPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
2:00pmPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
3:00pmGrand Tours Of Scotland's Rivers
3:55pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
4:30pmWar Gamers
5:30pmSBS World News
6:30pmMysteries From The Grave: Titanic
7:30pmThe Rise And Fall Of Boris Becker
9:00pmThe Rise And Fall Of Boris Becker
10:00pmSecrets Of The Royal Palaces
10:50pmEverything You Love
11:45pmSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowMega Music TV
12:00amThe Hard Rock Show
1:00amThe Tribute Show
2:00amNu Country TV
2:30amMovie: Royal Wedding
3:00amGlobal US
5:00amAfghan Community Program
5:30amInspired By...
6:00amTop Of Down Under With Penny Wells
6:30amSquash and Racquetball Victoria
7:00amSports Life (DW) + 1 more
7:30amYoga Screen TV
8:00amMove It Or Lose It
8:30amThe Local Footy Show
9:00amNEMBC AFL Football Show
10:00amIn Good Shape
10:30amOver 50 - So What!
11:00amCycle with Serafina
11:30amOutback Escape
12:00pmNetball: SAMMNA Men's Super League
1:30pmREV (DW)
2:00pmIn Pit Lane
2:30pmBumper 2 Bumper
3:00pmVasili's Garden To Kitchen
3:30pmFishing Trips With Skips
4:00pmFishing With Fergy
4:30pmMad Fishing
5:00pmBush TV
5:30pmClassic Restos
6:00pmNu Country TV
6:30pmHappy Fisherman Fishing Adventures
7:00pmSavage Seas Adventures
7:30pmRegional Italian Cuisine
8:00pmBy Popular Demand
8:30pmMega Music TV
9:00pmThe Tribute Show
10:00pmThe Hard Rock Show
10:30pmThe Reel Thing
11:30pmMovie: Nurse Betty
11:25pmMovie: The Nest
1:30amMOVIE: Devil's Knot
3:30amMovie: Mon Oncle
5:35amMovie: Funny Lady
7:45amMOVIE: Undine
10:15amMOVIE: Devil's Knot
11:55amMovie: The Scarlet And The Black
2:00pmMOVIE: All Roads Lead To Rome
4:35pmMovie: Cutthroat Island
6:15pmMovie: The Hateful Eight
8:30pmWild Things
11:35pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:56pmWould I Lie To You? UK
12:27amQI
12:58amMovie: Pan's Labyrinth + 1 more
1:30amABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
3:29amHoopla Doopla! + 1 more
5:02amAlva's World + 1 more
5:28amSesame Street
6:00amSchool Of Roars + 2 more
6:29amPJ Masks + 1 more
7:00amThe Adventures Of Paddington + 2 more
7:27amPeppa Pig + 3 more
7:56amHey Duggee + 2 more
8:26amPlay School: Let's Take a Ride
9:00amSesame Street
9:30amDaniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more
10:00amBing + 2 more
10:29amTish Tash + 3 more
10:57amSally And Possum + 2 more
11:35amIn The Night Garden
12:19pmNumberblocks + 3 more
12:52pmOctonauts + 2 more
1:19pmKangaroo Beach + 2 more
1:55pmNella The Princess Knight + 3 more
2:31pmPlay School
3:30pmOdd Squad + 1 more
4:22pmGardening Australia Junior + 2 more
4:51pmPJ Masks + 2 more
5:23pmInterstellar Ella + 1 more
5:54pmBluey + 2 more
6:21pmKiri And Lou + 3 more
6:53pmWould I Lie To You? UK
7:32pmQI
8:02pmLive At The Apollo
8:34pmWhose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more
9:20pmMythbusters
10:06pmPortlandia + 1 more
10:56pmThe Witchfinder
11:39pmABC Late News + 1 more
12:00amABC Late News
1:00amClose Of Business
1:30amDeutsche Welle English News
2:00amConflict Zone
2:30amDeutsche Welle English News
3:00amThe World
3:30amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
4:00amThe World This Week
4:30amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
5:00amThe Breakfast Couch + 1 more
5:30amThat Pacific Sports Show
6:02amThe Pacific
6:31amWeekend Breakfast
7:00amABC News
11:00amThe World This Week
11:30amABC News At Noon
12:00pmABC News Regional
12:30pmABC News At Noon
1:00pmIf You're Listening + 1 more
1:30pmABC News
2:00pmThe Breakfast Couch
2:30pmABC News At Noon
3:00pmClose Of Business + 1 more
3:30pmPlanet America's Fireside Chat
4:15pmABC News
5:00pmThe World This Week
5:30pmABC Evening News
6:00pmAustralian Story
6:30pmABC National News
7:00pmThe Pacific + 1 more
7:31pmFour Corners
8:14pmABC Nightly News
9:00pmForeign Correspondent
9:30pmABC News Weekend
10:00pmStateline
10:30pmABC Late News
11:00pmABC News Regional
11:30pmMovie: Sicario + 1 more
10:40pmCreflo Dollar Ministries
1:10amMovie: Fear Is The Key
1:40amMovie: San Demetrio, London + 1 more
3:50amThunderbirds
6:00amAdventures In Rainbow Country
6:30amLeading The Way
7:00amDanger Man
7:30amTomorrow's World
8:30amTurning Point
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHelping Hands
10:00amThe Travelling Auctioneers
10:30amMovie: It Shouldn't Happen To A Vet
11:30amMovie: Piccadilly Incident
1:30pmMovie: The Big Country
3:40pmRugby League: NRL Championship Season + 1 more
7:00pmMovie: Volcano
10:00pmL'Opera
12:00amL'Opera
12:55amL'Opera
1:50amPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
2:45amPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
3:40amPeer To Peer
4:30amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amBBC News at Six
8:00amDoordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more
8:30amAgeless Gardens
9:40amPhase III Odyssey
10:10amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:00amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:30amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour
1:00pmPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
2:00pmPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
3:00pmGrand Tours Of Scotland's Rivers
3:55pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
4:30pmWar Gamers
5:30pmSBS World News
6:30pmMysteries From The Grave: Titanic
7:30pmThe Rise And Fall Of Boris Becker
9:00pmThe Rise And Fall Of Boris Becker
10:00pmSecrets Of The Royal Palaces
10:50pmEverything You Love
11:45pmDating: No Filter
11:45pmLove Island
12:15amLove Island
1:10amSurfing Australia TV
2:00amFull House
2:30amBakugan
3:00amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
3:30amTransformers Prime
4:00amNinjago: Dragons Rising + 2 more
4:30amPokemon
5:30amGigantosaurus
6:00amCry Babies Magic Tears
6:30amGus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight
7:00amAlien TV
7:30amRicky Zoom
8:00amSpidey and His Amazing Friends
8:30amTransformers Prime
9:00amBakugan: Legends
9:30amLEGO City Adventures
10:00amNinjago: Dragons Rising
10:30amThe Tom And Jerry Show
11:00amPokemon
11:30amPower Players
12:00pmBeyblade Burst QuadDrive + 1 more
12:30pmMotorsport: IndyCar Series
1:10pmMotorsport: World Endurance Championship
2:20pmSurfing Australia TV
3:30pmThe Bradshaw Bunch
4:00pmThe Bradshaw Bunch
4:30pmMovie: Fletch Lives
5:00pmRugby Union: Super Rugby Pacific + 1 more
7:00pmMovie: Austin Powers In Goldmember
9:45pmDating: No Filter
11:45pmEscape To The Country
11:30pmAustralia's Best Backyards
12:30amThis Rugged Coast
1:00amMy Greek Odyssey
2:00amBetter Homes And Gardens
3:00amBetter Homes And Gardens
4:00amAustralia's Best Backyards
5:30amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amHome Shopping
8:00amTravel Oz
8:30amTravel Oz
9:15amEscape To The Country
10:00amEscape To The Country
11:00amHouse Of Wellness
12:00pmEscape To The Country
1:00pmEscape To The Country
2:00pmThe Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
3:00pmEscape To The Country
4:00pmHorse Racing
5:00pmMedical Emergency
5:30pmBritain's Busiest Airport: Heathrow
6:00pmBondi Vet
6:30pmThe Yorkshire Vet
7:30pmEscape To The Country
8:30pmEscape To The Country
9:30pmEscape To The Country
10:30pmThe Yorkshire Vet
11:30pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
10:00pmDragon Ball Super + 2 more
6:02amSpace Nova
6:50amThe Strange Chores + 1 more
7:18amMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
7:53amTotal Drama Island + 1 more
8:38amTransformers: EarthSpark + 1 more
9:15amDragon Ball Super + 1 more
10:00amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 2 more
10:48amWILDLIFERS! + 1 more
11:57amThe Midnight Gang
12:35pmWallace And Gromit
1:42pmHorrible Histories
2:13pmOperation Ouch!
2:42pmOperation Ouch!
3:11pmOdd Squad + 1 more
3:40pmBluey + 2 more
4:27pmMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
4:59pmPopularity Papers + 1 more
5:45pmOperation Ouch!
6:31pmMythbusters "There's Your Problem!" + 1 more
7:00pmBuilt To Survive
7:34pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 1 more
8:00pmAlmost Naked Animals + 2 more
8:26pmThe Next Step + 1 more
9:13pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
10:01pmSpirit To Soar + 1 more
11:15pmHunting Aotearoa
12:30amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
1:00amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 2 more
9:40amMovie: Shorts
11:25amMovie: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1:00pmNITV News: Nula
2:40pmMovie: Guess Who
3:10pmKenya Wildlife Diaries
5:00pmGoing Native + 1 more
5:50pmStrait To The Plate
6:30pmHaunted: The Other Side
7:00pmAlone Australia
7:30pmMovie: Black Caesar
8:30pmJohnny Cash - The Man In Black Britain
10:10pmElla Fitzgerald At The Paris Olympia
11:10pmGood Fire Bad Fire + 0 more
11:40pmJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more
11:30pmAinsley's Taste Of Malta
12:30amExtreme Food Phobics + 1 more
1:30amRiver Cottage Australia
2:30amJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more
3:30amThe Cook And The Chef
4:30amMary Makes It Easy
5:00amTaste Of Diversity
5:30amPati's Mexican Table
6:00amGourmet Farmer
6:30amDavid Rocco's Dolce Tuscany
7:00amAinsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more
7:30amSpencer's Big 30
8:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
9:00amMy Market Kitchen
9:30amTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
10:00amFood Safari
10:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
11:00amExtreme Food Phobics + 1 more
11:30amAinsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more
12:30pmSpencer's Big 30
1:30pmEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
2:00pmJamie's Great Britain
2:30pmJamie's Great Britain
3:30pmGiada Entertains
4:30pmBarefoot Contessa: Back To Basics
5:00pmLuca's Key Ingredient
5:30pmThe Next Thing You Eat
6:00pmRaymond Blanc's Royal Kitchen Gardens
6:35pmHairy Bikers Go Local
7:30pmRick Stein's Food Heroes
8:35pmRick Stein's Food Heroes
9:05pmAnthony Bourdain: No Reservations
9:35pmThe Wine Show
10:30pmJamie's Great Britain
11:30pmMovie: Music And Lyrics
10:30pmTipping Point
12:30amPointless
1:30amDestination WA
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amPostcards
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amSkippy
5:30amGetaway
6:00amA Current Affair
6:30amToday
7:00amToday Extra
10:00amDestination WA
12:00pmExplore
12:30pmEquestrian: Adelaide Equestrian Festival
1:00pmThe Summit
2:00pmThe Lap
3:30pmThe Garden Gurus
4:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmGetaway
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmJeopardy! Australia
7:30pmMovie: Twister
8:30pmMovie: Contagion
10:45pmHouse Hunters International
12:00amHouse Hunters
12:30amRock Solid Builds
1:00amHolmes Family Rescue
2:00amRestored
3:00amGetaway
4:00amHello SA
4:30amDesign at Your Door
5:00amDesign at Your Door
5:30amHouse Hunters International
6:00amHouse Hunters
6:30amScott's Vacation House Rules
7:00amThe Garden Gurus
8:00amThe Block: Glasshouse
8:30amHouse Hunters International
9:30amHouse Hunters International
10:00amHouse Hunters
10:30amPostcards
11:00amGetaway
11:30amDesign at Your Door
12:00pmDesign at Your Door
12:30pmRock Solid Builds
1:00pmHolmes Family Rescue
2:00pmRestored
3:00pmScott's Vacation House Rules
4:00pmOpen Homes Australia
5:00pmDream Homes Revealed
5:30pmDream Homes Revealed
6:00pmHoliday Homes In The Sun
6:30pmEscape To The Chateau
7:30pmHouse Hunters
8:30pmHouse Hunters International
9:30pmBeachfront Bargain:Renovation
10:30pmA Sale Of Two Cities
11:30pmMovie: Argo
11:05pmHome Shopping
1:35amHome Shopping + 1 more
2:05amNorthern Exposure
3:00amThe Good Doctor
4:00amThe Good Doctor
5:00amIt's Academic
6:00amIt's Academic
6:30amFlushed
7:00amFlushed
7:30amBeat Bugs
8:00amBeat Bugs
8:30amGet Arty
9:00amGet Arty
9:30amWeekender
10:00amSydney Weekender
10:30amUltimate Tag
11:00amTake Me Out
12:25pmAustralia's Cheapest Weddings
1:45pmFrogger
2:45pmThe Goldbergs
3:45pmStarstruck (2022)
4:15pmMOVIE: A Dog's Way Home
5:30pmMovie: Maid In Manhattan
7:30pmMOVIE: Bombshell
9:40pmMovie: Bad Times At The El Royale
11:55pmCelebrity Obsessed
12:00amMedical Emergency
1:00amHarry's Practice
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amNBC Today
5:00amWeekend Sunrise
7:00amThe Morning Show
10:00amHorse Racing
12:00pmSeven News
5:00pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
5:30pmSeven News
6:00pmAFL: Championship Season
7:00pmAFL: Post-Game Show
10:30pmGrand Designs
11:27pmLong Lost Family
12:15amTraces
1:01amRage
1:47amRage
5:00amRage
6:00amWeekend Breakfast
7:00amRage
9:00amRage Guest Programmer
10:30amABC News At Noon
12:00pmCall The Midwife
12:30pmFather Brown
1:30pmGruen
2:16pmMonty Don's Japanese Gardens
3:00pmJulia Zemiro's Home Delivery
4:01pmJulia Zemiro's Home Delivery
4:31pmCreative Types With Virginia Trioli
5:00pmLandline - Highlights
5:30pmAustralian Story
5:59pmBack Roads
6:30pmABC News
7:00pmFather Brown
7:33pmMidsomer Murders
8:20pmAfter The Party
9:50pmShetland
10:37pmRage Guest Programmer
11:37pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
8:50pmQanon: The Search For Q
1:35amNHK World News In English
2:25amAl Jazeera News Second Edition
5:00amTRT World News
6:00amIndian Country Today
6:50amFiji One News + 1 more
7:20amABC America Nightline
8:10amCBC News
8:40amBBC News at Six
9:30amBeerland
10:00amBeerland
10:30amBeerland
11:00amBeerland
11:30amGymnastics: Rhythmic Gymnastics World Cup
12:00pmInternational Gymnastics
1:00pmShortland Street
3:00pmBBC News At Ten + 1 more
3:30pmPBS Newshour
4:25pmWoman With Gloria Steinem
5:25pmThe Food That Built America
5:55pmThe Food That Built America
6:45pmImpossible Engineering
7:35pmTravel Man: 48 Hours In... + 1 more
8:30pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
9:10pmMovie: Sicario + 1 more
10:40pmCreflo Dollar Ministries
1:10amMovie: Fear Is The Key
1:40amMovie: San Demetrio, London + 1 more
3:50amThunderbirds
6:00amAdventures In Rainbow Country
6:30amLeading The Way
7:00amDanger Man
7:30amTomorrow's World
8:30amTurning Point
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHelping Hands
10:00amThe Travelling Auctioneers
10:30amMovie: It Shouldn't Happen To A Vet
11:30amMovie: Piccadilly Incident
1:30pmMovie: The Big Country
3:40pmRugby League: NRL Championship Season + 1 more
7:00pmMovie: Volcano
10:00pmMovie: Reign Of Fire
10:10pmAmerican Restoration
12:20amAmerican Pickers
12:50amPawn Stars
2:00amPawn Stars
2:30amNight Thunder
3:00amGarage 41
4:00amGarage 41
4:30amDesert Collectors
5:00amDesert Collectors
5:30amMark Berg's Fishing Addiction
6:00amFishy Business
7:00amStep Outside With Paul Burt
7:30amA Football Life
8:00amNFL: America's Game
9:00amAmerican Pickers
10:00amPerth 4WD & Adventure Show
11:00amYour 4x4
11:30amTaste Buds with Dane Swan
12:00pmTimbersports
12:30pmBlokesworld
1:00pmAustralia ReDiscovered
1:30pmRides Down Under: Workshop Wars
2:00pmMotorsport: Circuit Boats
3:00pmHustle & Tow
4:00pmHustle & Tow
4:30pmCounting Cars
5:00pmStorage Wars
5:30pmPawn Stars
6:00pmPawn Stars
6:30pmStorage Wars
7:00pmMovie: Jumanji: Welcome To The Jungle
7:30pmMovie: Bad Boys
9:55pmMysteries At The Museum
11:30pmExpedition Unknown
12:30amAlien Highway
1:30amHow the Universe Works
2:30amHow It's Made
3:30amHow It's Made
4:00amOddities
4:30amTanked
5:00amAll Girls Garage
6:00amAll Girls Garage
6:30amHow It's Made
7:00amHow It's Made
7:30amWheeler Dealers
8:00amTanked
9:00amHow the Universe Works
10:00amMysteries At The Museum
11:00amExpedition Unknown
12:00pmAll Girls Garage
1:00pmAll Girls Garage
1:30pmWheeler Dealers
2:00pmHow It's Made
3:00pmHow It's Made
3:30pmDrive Review
4:00pmTanked
4:30pmKindig Customs
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmEdge Of Alaska
7:30pmRailroad Alaska
8:30pmAlaskan Bush People
9:30pmGold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue
10:30pmEdge Of Alaska
11:30pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmIndonesian News
12:10amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
1:05amThai News
5:00amBangla News
5:30amSri Lankan Sinhalese News
6:00amIndonesian News
6:30amPolish News
7:00amItalian News Daily
7:30amFilipino News
8:10amFrench News
8:40amGreek News
9:30amGerman News
10:30amSpanish News
11:00amFrance 24 Arabic News
12:00pmDutch News
12:30pmMacedonian News
1:00pmCroatian News
1:30pmSerbian News
2:00pmBosnian News
2:30pmArmenian News
3:00pmPortuguese News
3:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmHungarian News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmInsight
8:00pmDateline
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmBelow Deck
12:30amProsecuting Evil with Kelly Siegler
1:30amA Wedding And A Murder
2:30amBotched
3:30amUndercover Boss
4:30amJudge Jerry
5:30amJudge Jerry
6:00amThe Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6:30amThe Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
7:30amThe Kelly Clarkson Show
8:30amThe Kelly Clarkson Show
9:30amTop Chef
10:30amThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
11:30amThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
12:30pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
1:30pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
2:30pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
3:30pmJudge Jerry
4:30pmJudge Jerry
5:00pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
5:30pmThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:30pmBotched
7:30pmBelow Deck
8:30pmSummer House
9:30pmMade In Chelsea
10:30pmKeeping Up With The Kardashians
11:30pmSpirit To Soar + 1 more
11:15pmHunting Aotearoa
12:30amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
1:00amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 2 more
9:40amMovie: Shorts
11:25amMovie: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1:00pmNITV News: Nula
2:40pmMovie: Guess Who
3:10pmKenya Wildlife Diaries
5:00pmGoing Native + 1 more
5:50pmStrait To The Plate
6:30pmHaunted: The Other Side
7:00pmAlone Australia
7:30pmMovie: Black Caesar
8:30pmJohnny Cash - The Man In Black Britain
10:10pmElla Fitzgerald At The Paris Olympia
11:10pmGood Fire Bad Fire + 0 more
11:40pm