This Melbourne TV Guide covers everything on today, tonight and this week across the free-to-air TV channels that are available to anyone via a broadcast antenna in Australia. Explore and discover your favourite free to air TV on channels 7, 9, 10, ABC and SBS. These networks also have their very own Catch Up TV streaming services like 7plus, 9Now, 10Play, ABC iview and SBS On Demand for you to watch these shows in your own time.
The 32 free to air channels in Melbourne provide a huge amount of content that’s available just by turning on your TV. The channels are supplied by five networks – Channel 7, Channel 9, Channel 10, SBS and the ABC – offering a wide range of channels, with some dedicated to specific topics like horse racing, movies and shopping.
Late Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amCBS This Morning
4:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
6:00amMy Market Kitchen
6:30amThe Talk
7:00amEntertainment Tonight
8:00amNeighbours
8:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
9:00amDeal Or No Deal
9:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
10:00amJudge Judy
10:30amDr Phil
11:00am10 News First: Midday + 1 more
12:00pmJudge Judy
1:20pmMasterChef Australia
1:50pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:00pm10 News First: Afternoon
3:30pmNeighbours
4:00pmThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmNCIS: Sydney
8:40pmFBI: International + 1 more
9:40pmThe Project
11:05pmHome Shopping
12:00amHome Shopping
12:30amHome Shopping
1:00amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
1:30amCharmed
2:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
3:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
6:00amBecker
7:00amBecker
7:30amMasterChef Australia
8:00amThe Middle + 1 more
9:10amThe Middle
10:00amRules Of Engagement
10:30amBecker
11:00amBecker
11:30amFrasier
12:00pmFrasier
12:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
1:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
1:30pmImpractical Jokers
2:00pmRules Of Engagement
2:30pmTwo And A Half Men
3:00pmTwo And A Half Men
3:30pmGood Chef Bad Chef
4:00pmBecker
4:30pmBecker
5:00pmFrasier
5:30pmFrasier
6:00pmNeighbours
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmTwo And A Half Men
8:30pmTwo And A Half Men
9:00pmTwo And A Half Men
9:30pmImpractical Jokers
10:00pmRules Of Engagement
10:30pmFrasier
11:00pmFrasier
11:30pm48 Hours
11:15pmHome Shopping
12:15amHome Shopping
12:45amHome Shopping
1:15amHome Shopping
1:45amDiagnosis Murder
2:15amDiagnosis Murder
3:10amJAG
4:05amJAG
5:00amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amSnap Happy
8:00amDiagnosis Murder
8:30amDiagnosis Murder
9:30amJAG
10:30amJAG
11:30amNCIS
12:30pmNCIS
1:30pmJake And The Fatman
2:30pmDiagnosis Murder
3:30pmDiagnosis Murder
4:30pmJAG
5:30pmJAG
6:30pmBull
7:30pmNCIS
8:30pmHawaii Five-0
9:25pmNCIS: Hawai'i
10:20pmNCIS: Hawai'i
11:15pmJust For Laughs Australia
12:00amInvader ZIM
12:30amRocko's Modern Life
1:00amThe Ren and Stimpy Show
1:30amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00amSpongebob Squarepants
2:30amSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00amThe Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more
3:50amBubble Guppies + 1 more
4:40amPAW Patrol
5:30amPAW Patrol + 1 more
6:00amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
6:50amPAW Patrol + 1 more
7:40amBubble Guppies + 1 more
8:30amBaby Shark's Big Show + 1 more
9:20amShimmer And Shine + 1 more
10:10amTop Wing + 1 more
10:45amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
11:35amPAW Patrol + 1 more
12:25pmPAW Patrol + 2 more
1:15pmPig Goat Banana Cricket
2:30pmSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00pmSpongebob Squarepants + 2 more
3:50pmRock Island Mysteries + 1 more
5:05pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmFriends
7:30pmFriends
8:00pmMovie: Kate & Leopold
8:30pmFriends
11:00pmThe Graham Norton Show
11:30pmJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowLate Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amCBS This Morning
4:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
6:00amMy Market Kitchen
6:30amThe Talk
7:00amEntertainment Tonight
8:00amNeighbours
8:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
9:00amDeal Or No Deal
9:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
10:00amJudge Judy
10:30amDr Phil
11:00am10 News First: Midday + 1 more
12:00pmJudge Judy
1:20pmMasterChef Australia
1:50pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:00pm10 News First: Afternoon
3:30pmNeighbours
4:00pmThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmMasterChef Australia
7:30pmNCIS: Sydney
8:40pmFBI: International + 1 more
9:40pmThe Project
11:05pmThe Real Manhunter
11:35pmGold Digger
12:35amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amNBC Today
4:00amSunrise
5:00amSunrise
5:30amThe Morning Show
9:00amSeven Morning News
11:30amThe Farmer Wants A Wife + 1 more
12:00pmThe Chase
2:00pmThe Chase
3:00pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmThe 1 Percent Club Australia
7:30pmAFL: The Front Bar
8:30pmAFL: Talking Footy
9:30pmThe Latest: Seven News
10:30pmUnbelievable Moments Caught on Camera
11:00pmChicago Med
11:20pmTipping Point
12:05amPointless
1:00amAustralia's Top Ten Of Everything
2:00amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amBeliever's Voice of Victory
4:00amA Current Affair
4:30amNational Nine Early Morning News
5:00amToday
5:30amToday Extra
9:00amNational Nine Morning News
11:30amThe Summit
12:00pmAgeless
1:30pmPointless
2:00pmTipping Point
3:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmRBT
7:30pmSki Rescue Downunder
8:30pmAFL: Footy Classified
9:30pmNine News Late Edition
10:30pmThe Equalizer
11:00pmTipping Point
11:50pmFour Corners
11:21pmQ+A + 1 more
12:07amParliament Question Time - Live
1:27amGrand Designs
2:28amLong Lost Family + 1 more
3:16amLandline - Highlights
4:28amArt Works
4:57amBudget 2024
5:29amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amFour Corners
10:00amQ+A
10:47amABC News At Noon
12:00pmNational Press Club Address + 1 more
12:30pmParliament Question Time - Live
2:00pmBack In Time For Dinner
2:59pmLong Lost Family
3:59pmGrand Designs
4:45pmAntiques Roadshow
5:31pmHard Quiz
6:30pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmHard Quiz
8:02pmGruen
8:33pmWhite Fever
9:09pmQI
9:38pmPlanet America
10:09pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:40pmThe Luminaries
11:12pmLost Luggage
11:55pmLost Luggage
12:55amConviction: The Case Of Stephen Lawrence
1:55amConviction: The Case Of Stephen Lawrence
2:50amConviction: The Case Of Stephen Lawrence
3:40amPeer To Peer
4:30amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amBBC News at Six
8:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
8:30amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
9:00amCook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize + 2 more
10:00amThe Story Of
11:05amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour
1:00pmDateline
2:00pmInsight + 1 more
2:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more
3:35pmLetters And Numbers
4:30pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
5:00pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmAlone Australia
7:30pmThe Titan Sub Disaster: Minute By Minute + 1 more
8:35pmSwift Street
9:55pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:25pmYou Shall Not Lie (Todos Mienten)
11:00pmSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowAussie Garage TV
11:30pmWrestling: Melbourne Wrestling Show
12:30amNetball: SAMMNA Men's Super League
1:00amThe Struggle
2:30amMovie: The Jungle Book
3:00amSpirit Of Life
5:00amEco Africa
5:30amOur Community Lives
6:00amEntre Todos
6:30amCroatian CTV
7:00amATVAA
7:30amThe Roy Rogers Show
8:00amMove It Or Lose It
8:30amHealth Wellbeing And Lifestyle
9:00amOver 50 - So What!
9:30amFlash Gordon
10:00amOff The Couch With Ethan
10:30amThe Feel Good Family
11:00amThe 77 Percent
11:30amMovie: The Hitch-Hiker
12:00pmMovie: The Hanged Man
1:30pmMove It Or Lose It
3:00pmTamil Oli
3:30pmCakum Pakum
4:00pmSerbian TV
4:30pmOz Indian
5:00pmEuromaxx
5:30pmVasili's Garden To Kitchen
6:00pmVasili's Garden To Kitchen
6:30pmArts Unveiled
7:00pmThe Reel Thing
7:30pmThe Couch
8:00pmFive Or Eight
9:00pmChronicles X: Golden Plains
9:30pmMelbourne Musos
10:30pmImpromptu TV
11:00pmOutta The Can
11:30pmMovie: Viva
11:30pmMOVIE: The Obscure Life Of The Grand Duke Of Corsica
1:45amMovie: American Hustle
3:30amMOVIE: Lunana: A Yak In The Classroom
6:00amMOVIE: The 400 Blows
8:05amMovie: American Hustle
10:00amMOVIE: Hive
12:30pmMovie: The Man Who Knew Infinity
2:05pmMovie: The Extraordinary Journey Of The Fakir
4:05pmMOVIE: Dancing At Lughnasa
5:55pmMOVIE: Juniper
7:40pmMOVIE: The Story Of My Wife
9:30pmMOVIE: Widows + 1 more
11:43pmABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
1:49amHoopla Doopla! + 1 more
5:02amAlva's World + 2 more
5:28amSesame Street
6:00amSchool Of Roars + 2 more
6:29amBananas In Pyjamas + 1 more
7:00amOctonauts + 2 more
7:26amPeppa Pig + 3 more
7:56amLu and the Bally Bunch + 2 more
8:33amPlay School
9:02amSesame Street
9:30amDaniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more
10:00amBing + 2 more
10:28amTish Tash + 3 more
10:57amPlay School
11:33amMini Kids + 1 more
12:02pmTeletubbies + 2 more
12:45pmHey Duggee + 2 more
1:11pmBen And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more
1:43pmKiddets + 2 more
2:20pmPfffirates + 2 more
2:56pmPlay School
3:30pmAndy's Global Adventures + 1 more
4:00pmThomas and Friends: All Engines Go! + 2 more
4:26pmPeppa Pig + 2 more
5:03pmDo, Re & Mi + 2 more
5:36pmKiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more
6:05pmBen And Holly's Little Kingdom + 4 more
6:41pmWould I Lie To You? UK
7:31pmWould I Lie To You? UK
8:02pmTime
8:33pmWreck
9:31pmWreck
10:15pmLouis Theroux Interviews
11:02pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:47pmFour Corners + 1 more
11:30pmBudget 2024
12:30amInsiders
1:00amDeutsche Welle English News
2:00amThe Business
2:29amDeutsche Welle English News
3:00amThe World
3:30amBudget 2024
4:29amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
5:00amThe Business
5:29amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amABC News At Noon
12:00pmNational Press Club Address + 1 more
12:30pmParliament Question Time - Live
2:00pmABC News Afternoons
3:10pmAfternoon Briefing
4:00pmABC News Hour
5:00pmABC News Hour
6:00pmABC National News
7:00pmABC Evening News
7:30pmABC News Tonight + 1 more
8:00pmThe World
9:00pmABC Nightly News
10:00pm7.30
10:29pmABC Late News
11:00pmAustralian Story
11:30pmNew Amsterdam
11:40pmAntiques Roadshow
12:40amCreflo Dollar Ministries
1:10amNew Tricks
1:40amAgatha Christie's Miss Marple + 1 more
2:50amThe Travelling Auctioneers
5:00amDanger Man
6:00amCreflo Dollar Ministries
7:00amSkippy
7:30amHome Shopping
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amPointless
10:30amMy Favourite Martian
11:30amDays Of Our Lives
12:00pmThe Young And The Restless + 1 more
12:55pmDr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
2:00pmAntiques Roadshow
3:00pmMovie: Up The Chastity Belt
3:30pmThe Travelling Auctioneers
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmAs Time Goes By
7:30pmMidsomer Murders
8:40pmA&E Afterdark
10:40pmAFL: Footy Classified
11:40pmLost Luggage
11:55pmLost Luggage
12:55amConviction: The Case Of Stephen Lawrence
1:55amConviction: The Case Of Stephen Lawrence
2:50amConviction: The Case Of Stephen Lawrence
3:40amPeer To Peer
4:30amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amBBC News at Six
8:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
8:30amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
9:00amCook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize + 2 more
10:00amThe Story Of
11:05amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour
1:00pmDateline
2:00pmInsight + 1 more
2:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more
3:35pmLetters And Numbers
4:30pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
5:00pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmAlone Australia
7:30pmThe Titan Sub Disaster: Minute By Minute + 1 more
8:35pmSwift Street
9:55pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:25pmYou Shall Not Lie (Todos Mienten)
11:00pmSeinfeld
11:45pmLove Island
12:15amLove Island
1:15amFull House
2:30amBakugan
3:00amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
3:30amTransformers Prime
4:00amNinjago: Dragons Rising + 2 more
4:30amPokemon
5:30amBarbie: A Touch of Magic
6:00amLEGO Friends
6:30amBakugan
7:00amSmashhdown!
7:30amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
8:00amGus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight
8:30amDino Ranch
9:00amTrue And The Rainbow Kingdom
9:30amNinjago: Dragons Rising
10:00amPokemon
10:30amTransformers Prime
11:00amBakugan
11:30amMotorsport: Formula E
12:00pmEverybody Loves Raymond
1:00pmEverybody Loves Raymond
1:30pmBewitched
2:00pmFull House
2:30pmThe Nanny
3:00pmSeinfeld
3:30pmSeinfeld
4:00pmThe Addams Family
4:30pmBewitched
5:00pmI Dream Of Jeannie
5:30pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:00pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:30pmThe Nanny
7:00pmSeinfeld
7:30pmMovie: The Adventures Of Priscilla, Queen Of The Desert
8:30pmSeinfeld
10:40pmThe Nanny
11:40pmBargain Hunt
11:40pmCall The Midwife
1:00amHarry's Practice
2:00amMedical Emergency
2:30amBetter Homes And Gardens
3:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amLifestyle Magazine
5:00amThe Intolerant Cooks
5:30amHome Shopping
6:00amEscape To The Country
6:30amMedical Emergency
7:30amMillion Dollar Minute
8:00amMillion Dollar Minute
8:30amHarry's Practice
9:00amNBC Today
9:30amBetter Homes And Gardens
12:00pmEscape To The Country
1:00pmSydney Weekender
2:00pmThe Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
2:30pmHarry's Practice
3:30pmMedical Emergency
4:00pmBetter Homes And Gardens
4:30pmEscape To The Country
5:30pmBargain Hunt
6:30pmHeartbeat
7:30pmJudge John Deed
8:45pmAir Crash Investigations
10:45pmBargain Hunt
11:45pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:02pmDragon Ball Super + 1 more
6:01amThe Unstoppable Yellow Yeti + 1 more
6:37amBionic Max + 2 more
7:14amTotal Dramarama + 1 more
8:01amCloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs
8:35amLet's Dance + 4 more
9:01amOperation Ouch! + 1 more
9:38amHorrible Histories
10:29amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more
11:00amStep Up To The Plate
11:36amAce My Space
12:05pmSo Awkward
12:32pmDetention Adventure + 2 more
1:01pmHorrible Histories
1:58pmCamp Lakebottom + 2 more
2:28pmSummer Memories + 2 more
3:04pm100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more
3:40pmBluey + 1 more
4:15pmOperation Ouch! + 1 more
4:46pmMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
5:25pmLagging + 1 more
6:00pmOperation Ouch!
6:31pmHorrible Histories
7:00pmShaun The Sheep + 1 more
7:30pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more
8:01pmSummer Memories + 1 more
8:38pmThe Next Step + 2 more
9:14pmRage
10:08pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:08pmRugby League: Super League (UK)
10:20pmHunting Aotearoa + 1 more
12:30amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
1:20amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:20amNITV On The Road
3:10amNITV On The Road
4:05amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 3 more
9:40amThe First Inventors
11:00amRugby League: Over The Black Dot
11:55amThe Rap Game UK + 1 more
12:45pmShortland Street
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmThe Magic Canoe + 1 more
3:00pmNanny Tuta + 1 more
3:35pmGrace Beside Me
4:05pmMotown Magic + 2 more
4:35pmTe Ao With Moana
5:30pmBamay + 1 more
6:00pmKenya Wildlife Diaries
6:40pmKickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam
7:30pmCassius X: Becoming Ali
8:00pmMovie: The Fighter + 1 more
9:35pmKickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam
11:40pmJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more
11:30pmRachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures
12:30amSelena + Chef
1:00amJamie's Food Escapes
1:35amRiver Cottage Australia
2:30amJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more
3:30amThe Cook And The Chef
4:30amMary Makes It Easy
5:00amTaste Of Diversity
5:30amPati's Mexican Table
6:00amGourmet Farmer
6:30amDavid Rocco's Dolce Tuscany
7:00amAinsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more
7:30amSpencer's Big 30
8:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
9:00amMy Market Kitchen
9:30amTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
10:00amFood Safari
10:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
11:00amJamie's Food Escapes
11:30amMiddle East Feast With Shane Delia
12:30pmMary Makes It Easy
1:00pmTaste Of Diversity
1:30pmPati's Mexican Table
2:00pmGourmet Farmer
2:30pmDavid Rocco's Dolce Tuscany
3:00pmAinsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more
3:30pmSpencer's Big 30
4:30pmEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
5:00pmMy Market Kitchen
5:30pmTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
6:00pmFood Safari
6:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
7:00pmRick Stein's Food Stories
7:30pmNadiya's Simple Spices
8:00pmJason Atherton's Dubai Dishes
8:30pmRiver Cottage Australia
9:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
10:30pmThe Cook And The Chef
11:00pmJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club
11:30pmChicago Med
11:20pmTipping Point
12:05amPointless
1:00amAustralia's Top Ten Of Everything
2:00amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amBeliever's Voice of Victory
4:00amA Current Affair
4:30amNational Nine Early Morning News
5:00amToday
5:30amToday Extra
9:00amNational Nine Morning News
11:30amThe Summit
12:00pmAgeless
1:30pmPointless
2:00pmTipping Point
3:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmRBT
7:30pmSki Rescue Downunder
8:30pmAFL: Footy Classified
9:30pmNine News Late Edition
10:30pmThe Equalizer
11:00pmTipping Point
11:50pmHouse Hunters International
12:00amHouse Hunters
12:30amCountry House Hunters New Zealand
1:00amCountry House Hunters New Zealand
1:30amHoliday Homes In The Sun
2:00amDream Homes Revealed
3:00amDream Homes Revealed
3:30amYour Home Made Perfect + 1 more
4:00amStone House Revival
5:30amHouse Hunters International
6:00amHouse Hunters
6:30amRehab Addict Rescue
7:00amThe Garden Gurus
8:00amThe Block: Glasshouse
8:30amHouse Hunters International
9:30amHouse Hunters International
10:00amHouse Hunters
10:30amStone House Revival
11:00amYour Home Made Perfect + 1 more
11:30amDream Homes Revealed
1:00pmDream Homes Revealed
1:30pmCountry House Hunters New Zealand
2:00pmCountry House Hunters New Zealand
2:30pmThe Block: Glasshouse
3:00pmDesign at Your Door
4:00pmDesign at Your Door
4:30pmHoliday Homes In The Sun
5:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:30pmHouse Hunters
7:00pmHome Town
7:30pmGood Bones
8:30pmRestored
9:30pmMasters Of Flip
10:30pmHouse Hunters International
11:30pm...Make You Laugh Out Loud
11:25pmChicago Med
12:25amChicago Med
1:35amChicago Med
2:30amThe Good Doctor
3:00amThe Good Doctor
4:00amThe Good Doctor
5:00amIt's Academic
6:00amIt's Academic
6:30amFlushed
7:00amFlushed
7:30amBeat Bugs
8:00amBeat Bugs
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amInstant Hotel
10:30amThe Good Doctor
12:00pmThe Good Doctor
1:00pmThe Good Doctor
2:00pmModern Family
3:00pmThe Farmer Wants A Wife
3:30pmBondi Vet
5:00pmThe Amazing Race
5:30pm...Make You Laugh Out Loud
6:30pmFirst Dates UK
7:30pmRamsay's Kitchen Nightmares
8:35pmKitchen Nightmares USA
9:35pmGordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back
10:35pmThe Single Wives
11:35pmThe Real Manhunter
11:35pmGold Digger
12:35amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amNBC Today
4:00amSunrise
5:00amSunrise
5:30amThe Morning Show
9:00amSeven Morning News
11:30amThe Farmer Wants A Wife + 1 more
12:00pmThe Chase
2:00pmThe Chase
3:00pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmThe 1 Percent Club Australia
7:30pmAFL: The Front Bar
8:30pmAFL: Talking Footy
9:30pmThe Latest: Seven News
10:30pmUnbelievable Moments Caught on Camera
11:00pmFour Corners
11:21pmQ+A + 1 more
12:07amParliament Question Time - Live
1:27amGrand Designs
2:28amLong Lost Family + 1 more
3:16amLandline - Highlights
4:28amArt Works
4:57amBudget 2024
5:29amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amFour Corners
10:00amQ+A
10:47amABC News At Noon
12:00pmNational Press Club Address + 1 more
12:30pmParliament Question Time - Live
2:00pmBack In Time For Dinner
2:59pmLong Lost Family
3:59pmGrand Designs
4:45pmAntiques Roadshow
5:31pmHard Quiz
6:30pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmHard Quiz
8:02pmGruen
8:33pmWhite Fever
9:09pmQI
9:38pmPlanet America
10:09pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:40pmThe Luminaries
11:12pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
8:55pmSex Unlimited
1:35amNHK World News In English
2:30amAl Jazeera News Second Edition
5:00amTRT World News
6:00amIndian Country Today
6:50amFiji One News + 1 more
7:20amABC America Nightline
8:10amCBC News
8:40amBBC News at Six
9:30amSuper Maximum Retro Show
10:00amSuper Maximum Retro Show
10:30amSuper Maximum Retro Show
11:00amSuper Maximum Retro Show + 1 more
11:30amAlone
12:25pmTen Year Old Tom
1:35pmInside Story + 1 more
2:05pmOverlooked
2:45pmBBC News At Ten
3:15pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
3:45pmPBS Newshour
4:15pmShortland Street
5:15pmThe Curse Of Oak Island
5:45pmJeopardy! + 2 more
6:35pm8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown
7:30pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
8:25pmNew Amsterdam
11:40pmAntiques Roadshow
12:40amCreflo Dollar Ministries
1:10amNew Tricks
1:40amAgatha Christie's Miss Marple + 1 more
2:50amThe Travelling Auctioneers
5:00amDanger Man
6:00amCreflo Dollar Ministries
7:00amSkippy
7:30amHome Shopping
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amPointless
10:30amMy Favourite Martian
11:30amDays Of Our Lives
12:00pmThe Young And The Restless + 1 more
12:55pmDr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
2:00pmAntiques Roadshow
3:00pmMovie: Up The Chastity Belt
3:30pmThe Travelling Auctioneers
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmAs Time Goes By
7:30pmMidsomer Murders
8:40pmA&E Afterdark
10:40pmAFL: Footy Classified
11:40pmAmerican Wreckers
11:30pmAmerican Restoration
12:30amAmerican Pickers
1:00amPawn Stars
2:00amIce Road Truckers
3:00amAmerican Wreckers
4:00amDesert Collectors
5:00amDesert Collectors
5:30amHook, Line And Sinker
6:00amMerv Hughes Fishing
7:00amCreek To Coast
7:30amA Football Life
8:00amNFL: America's Game
9:00amAmerican Pickers
10:00amPawn Stars
11:00amOutback Truckers
12:00pmAussie Truck Rehab
1:00pmMega Mechanics
2:00pmBilly The Exterminator
3:00pmBuilding Giants
3:30pmStorage Wars
4:30pmAmerican Restoration
5:00pmAmerican Pickers
5:30pmPawn Stars
6:30pmHighway Patrol
7:30pmThe Force - Behind The Line
8:00pmWorld's Wildest Police Videos
8:30pmWorld's Wildest Police Videos
9:30pmPolice Code Zero: Officer Under Attack
10:30pmWorld's Most Shocking Emergency Calls
11:30pmFish Or Die
11:30pmAlaska: Battle On The Bay
12:30amMysteries Of The Deep
1:30amExpedition X
2:30amHow It's Made
3:30amHow It's Made
4:00amOddities
4:30amTanked
5:00amSalvage Hunters
6:00amHow It's Made
7:00amHow It's Made
7:30amWheeler Dealers
8:00amTanked
9:00amAll Girls Garage
10:00amAll Girls Garage
10:30amSalvage Hunters
11:00amMysteries Of The Deep
12:00pmExpedition X
1:00pmWheeler Dealers
2:00pmHow It's Made
3:00pmHow It's Made
3:30pmOddities
4:00pmSalvage Hunters
4:30pmTanked
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmMillion Dollar Wheels
7:30pmKindig Customs
8:30pmTexas Metal
9:30pmKings Of Crash
10:30pmMillion Dollar Wheels
11:30pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmIndonesian News
12:10amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
1:05amThai News
5:00amBangla News
5:30amSri Lankan Sinhalese News
6:00amIndonesian News
6:30amPolish News
7:00amItalian News Daily
7:30amFilipino News
8:10amFrench News
8:40amGreek News
9:30amGerman News
10:30amSpanish News
11:00amFrance 24 Arabic News
12:00pmDutch News
12:30pmMacedonian News
1:00pmCroatian News
1:30pmSerbian News
2:00pmBosnian News
2:30pmArmenian News
3:00pmPortuguese News
3:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmSomali News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmSBS News In Arabic
8:00pmSBS News In Mandarin
8:30pmUkrainian News
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmBelow Deck
12:30amBotched
1:30amThe Real Housewives Of New Jersey
2:30amBotched
3:30amUndercover Boss
4:30amJudge Jerry
5:30amThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
7:00amUndercover Boss
8:00amThe Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00amThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
10:00amMillion Dollar Listing LA
11:00amKiller Couples
12:00pmReal Housewives Of Orange County
1:00pmTop Chef
2:00pmJudge Jerry
3:00pmThe Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
3:30pmUndercover Boss
4:30pmMillion Dollar Listing LA
5:30pmThe Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:30pmBelow Deck
7:30pmBelow Deck Mediterranean
8:30pmCouple to Throuple
9:30pmBotched
10:30pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmRugby League: Super League (UK)
10:20pmHunting Aotearoa + 1 more
12:30amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
1:20amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:20amNITV On The Road
3:10amNITV On The Road
4:05amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 3 more
9:40amThe First Inventors
11:00amRugby League: Over The Black Dot
11:55amThe Rap Game UK + 1 more
12:45pmShortland Street
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmThe Magic Canoe + 1 more
3:00pmNanny Tuta + 1 more
3:35pmGrace Beside Me
4:05pmMotown Magic + 2 more
4:35pmTe Ao With Moana
5:30pmBamay + 1 more
6:00pmKenya Wildlife Diaries
6:40pmKickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam
7:30pmCassius X: Becoming Ali
8:00pmMovie: The Fighter + 1 more
9:35pmKickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam
11:40pm