Skip to content
Compare TV
Yo Gabba GabbaLand! poster

Yo Gabba GabbaLand!

Yo Gabba GabbaLand!

Season released 8th Aug, 2024Rated G10 episodes

Back to Yo Gabba GabbaLand!

Where to watch Yo Gabba GabbaLand! Season 1

Streaming availability data from JustWatch.

Yo Gabba GabbaLand! Season 1 episodes

  1. S01 E01

    Land

    25 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    The Gabba Friends explore a new place where rocks sing, a tree grants wishes, and a special guest reveals more amazement underground.

  2. S01 E02

    Make

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    Kammy Kam and the Gabba parents teach the friends how to create things like pizza and go-karts. Plus, Plex shares an epic surprise.

  3. S01 E03

    Little

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    On a teeny-tiny adventure, the friends see their land in brand-new ways and bust a move with a rockin' shrimp band.

  4. S01 E04

    Air

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    They feel it, they breathe it, yet the friends don't really know how air works. Thankfully, The Wind swirls in to offer some answers.

  5. S01 E05

    Water

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    Kammy Kam helps Foofa and Toodee go with the flow as the friends explore the wonders of water-complete with a party!

  6. S01 E06

    Me

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    In a glimmering garden of mirrors, the friends look closer at what makes them unique and celebrate the return of a colorful creature.

  7. S01 E07

    Outside

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    After Toodee and Muno make the rain go away, the friends head outdoors to play and cross paths with a purr-fectly playful musician.

  8. S01 E08

    Silly

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    A mysterious box unleashes silliness all over GabbaLand, inspiring a visit from King Silly! But is there a time to not be silly?

  9. S01 E09

    Grow

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    With Kammy Kam's help, Brobee faces his first haircut, and a glam expert teaches the crew how to grow, change, and strut in style.

  10. S01 E10

    Wonder

    24 mins · Thu, 8 Aug 2024

    The friends dabble in daydreaming and explore things that make them think-including blooming flowers, bouncing animals, and feelings.

More seasons of Yo Gabba GabbaLand!