Skip to content
Compare TV
Just Add Magic poster

Just Add Magic

Just Add Magic

Season released 25th Oct, 2019Rated TV-Y1 episodes

Back to Just Add Magic

Where to watch Just Add Magic Specials

Streaming availability data from JustWatch.

Just Add Magic Specials episodes

  1. S00 E01

    New Protectors

    27 mins · Fri, 25 Oct 2019

    The magic cookbook has moved on to a new set of protectors in Bay City. Kelly, Hannah and Darbie must help the new trio understand magic in order to keep a wedding from being cancelled. Ish and Leo are introduced as new protectors that have been friends in the past, but have since grown apart.

More seasons of Just Add Magic