This Adelaide TV Guide covers everything on today, tonight and this week across the free-to-air TV channels that are available to anyone via a broadcast antenna in Australia. Explore and discover your favourite free to air TV on channels 7, 9, 10, ABC and SBS. These networks also have their very own Catch Up TV streaming services like 7plus, 9Now, 10Play, ABC iview and SBS On Demand for you to watch these shows in your own time.
The 32 free to air channels in Adelaide provide a huge amount of content that’s available just by turning on your TV. The channels are supplied by five networks – Channel 7, Channel 9, Channel 10, SBS and the ABC – offering a wide range of channels, with some dedicated to specific topics like horse racing, movies and shopping.
The Project
11:30pmLate Show With Stephen Colbert
12:30amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amCBS This Morning
4:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
6:00amMy Market Kitchen
6:30amThe Talk
7:00amEntertainment Tonight
8:00amNeighbours
8:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
9:00amDeal Or No Deal
9:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
10:00amJudge Judy
10:30amDr Phil
11:00am10 News First: Midday
12:00pmEntertainment Tonight
1:00pmJudge Judy
1:30pmAustralian Survivor
2:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:00pm10 News First: Afternoon
3:30pmNeighbours
4:00pmThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmAustralian Survivor
7:30pmAaron Chen Comedy Special
9:15pmNCIS
10:15pmNCIS
11:05pmHome Shopping
12:00amHome Shopping
12:30amHome Shopping
1:00amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
1:30amTwo And A Half Men
2:30amTwo And A Half Men
3:00amThe Bold And The Beautiful
3:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
6:00amBecker
7:00amBecker
7:30amSo Help Me Todd
8:00amThe King Of Queens
9:00amThe King Of Queens
9:30amRules Of Engagement
10:00amRules Of Engagement
10:30amBecker
11:00amBecker
11:30amFrasier
12:00pmFrasier
12:30pmThe King Of Queens
1:00pmThe King Of Queens
1:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
2:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
2:30pmRules Of Engagement
3:00pmRules Of Engagement
3:30pmGood Chef Bad Chef
4:00pmBecker
4:30pmBecker
5:00pmFrasier
5:30pmFrasier
6:00pmNeighbours
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmTwo And A Half Men
8:30pmTwo And A Half Men
9:00pmTwo And A Half Men
9:30pmRules Of Engagement
10:00pmRules Of Engagement
10:30pmFrasier
11:00pmFrasier
11:30pmEvil
11:15pmHome Shopping
12:15amHome Shopping
12:45amHome Shopping
1:15amHome Shopping
1:45amDiagnosis Murder
2:15amDiagnosis Murder
3:10amJAG
4:05amJAG
5:00amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amHealthy Homes TV
8:00amDiagnosis Murder
8:30amJake And The Fatman
9:30amJAG
10:30amJAG
11:30amIn The Dark
12:30pmNCIS
1:30pmJake And The Fatman
2:30pmDiagnosis Murder
3:30pmDiagnosis Murder
4:30pmJAG
5:30pmJAG
6:30pmBull
7:30pmBull
8:30pmFBI
9:30pmFootball: Socceroos Preview Show
10:30pmFBI
11:00pmFBI
11:55pmMom + 1 more
11:45pmAvatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more
12:35amCatDog
1:30amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00amSpongebob Squarepants
2:30amSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00amThe Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more
3:50amBubble Guppies + 1 more
4:40amPAW Patrol
5:30amPAW Patrol + 1 more
6:00amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
6:50amPAW Patrol + 1 more
7:40amBlue's Clues & You + 1 more
8:30amBubble Guppies + 1 more
9:20amShimmer And Shine + 1 more
10:10amTop Wing + 1 more
10:45amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
11:35amPAW Patrol + 1 more
12:25pmPAW Patrol + 2 more
1:15pmPig Goat Banana Cricket
2:30pmSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00pmThe Barbarian and the Troll + 1 more
3:50pmAvatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more
4:40pmDanger Force
5:30pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmFriends
7:30pmFriends
8:00pmMovie: Mission Impossible II
8:30pmFriends
11:00pmFriends
11:30pmAmerica's Next Top Model
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowAmerica's Next Top Model
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowAmerica's Next Top Model
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowAmerica's Next Top Model
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Project
11:30pmLate Show With Stephen Colbert
12:30amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amCBS This Morning
4:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
6:00amMy Market Kitchen
6:30amThe Talk
7:00amEntertainment Tonight
8:00amNeighbours
8:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
9:00amDeal Or No Deal
9:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
10:00amJudge Judy
10:30amDr Phil
11:00am10 News First: Midday
12:00pmEntertainment Tonight
1:00pmJudge Judy
1:30pmAustralian Survivor
2:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:00pm10 News First: Afternoon
3:30pmNeighbours
4:00pmThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:30pm10 News First
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
6:00pmThe Project
6:30pmAustralian Survivor
7:30pmAaron Chen Comedy Special
9:15pmNCIS
10:15pmNCIS
11:05pmMovie: Farewell, My Love
12:00amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amNBC Today
4:00amSeven Early News
5:00amSunrise
5:30amThe Morning Show
9:00amSeven Morning News
11:30amAustralian Idol + 1 more
12:00pmMotorbike Cops
1:30pmThe Chase
2:00pmThe Chase
3:00pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmHighway Patrol
7:30pmHighway Patrol
8:00pmKitchen Nightmares USA
8:30pmFirst Dates UK
9:30pmThe Latest: Seven News
10:35pmBorn To Kill?
11:05pmTipping Point
12:00amPointless
1:00amHello SA
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amBeliever's Voice of Victory
4:00amA Current Affair
4:30amNational Nine Early Morning News
5:00amToday
5:30amToday Extra
9:00amNational Nine Morning News
11:30amMarried At First Sight
12:00pmGetaway
1:30pmPointless
2:00pmTipping Point
3:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmMarried At First Sight
7:30pmThe Hundred with Andy Lee
9:00pmNine News Late Edition
10:00pmChicago Med
10:30pmFamily Law
11:20pmPlanet America
11:40pmGrand Designs
12:12amParliament Question Time - Live
1:00amTenable
1:54amRage
2:42amCatalyst
4:27am7.30
5:28amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amForeign Correspondent
9:59amOne Plus One
10:31amAntiques Roadshow
11:00amABC News At Noon
12:00pmCall The Midwife
12:59pmParliament Question Time - Live
2:00pmThe Cook And The Chef
3:00pmTenable
3:28pmAntiques Roadshow
4:14pmGrand Designs
5:13pmBack Roads
6:01pmHard Quiz
6:30pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmBack Roads
8:02pmBetter Date Than Never
8:33pmWhale With Steve Backshall
9:05pmYou Can't Ask That
9:57pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:34pmFour Corners
11:06pmQ+A
11:53pmDarkness: Those Who Kill
11:50pmDarkness: Those Who Kill
12:45amDarkness: Those Who Kill
1:40amDarkness: Those Who Kill
2:35amGrayson Perry's Rites Of Passage
3:30amBamay
4:25amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amBBC News at Six
7:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
7:30amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
8:00amDestination Flavour - Japan: Bitesize + 2 more
9:00amKew Gardens: A Year In Bloom
10:10amFood Markets: In The Belly Of
11:00amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour + 1 more
1:00pmThe 2010s
2:10pmMastermind Australia
3:00pmPoint: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more
3:30pmThe World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys + 1 more
4:15pmLetters And Numbers
5:30pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmWho Do You Think You Are? UK
7:30pmInsight
8:30pmDateline
9:30pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:00pmGreat British Railway Journeys
10:30pmBlackout
11:05pmSpongeBob SquarePants
Stream NowThe Angry Beavers
Stream NowRidiculousness
Stream NowGeordie Shore
Stream NowBossy Bear
Stream NowSpongeBob SquarePants
Stream NowThe Angry Beavers
Stream NowRidiculousness
Stream NowGeordie Shore
Stream NowBossy Bear
Stream NowSpongeBob SquarePants
Stream NowThe Angry Beavers
Stream NowRidiculousness
Stream NowGeordie Shore
Stream NowBossy Bear
Stream NowSpongeBob SquarePants
Stream NowThe Angry Beavers
Stream NowRidiculousness
Stream NowGeordie Shore
Stream NowBossy Bear
Stream NowMovie: The Lighthorsemen
10:20pmMOVIE: Room
12:30amMovie: Moonlight
2:40amThe Movie Show
4:40amMovie: Dr. Strangelove: Or How I Learned To Stop Worrying And Love The Bomb
5:15amMovie: The Caine Mutiny
7:00amMOVIE: Race
9:20amMovie: Voyage Of The Damned
11:50amThe Movie Show
2:40pmMOVIE: The Music Of Silence
3:15pmMovie: Selkie
5:20pmThe Eagle Huntress
6:55pmMOVIE: Drive My Car
8:30pmMOVIE: Sound Of Metal
11:50pmQI
11:44pmWhose Line Is It Anyway? + 2 more
12:15amABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
1:02amClangers + 2 more
5:02amNumberblocks + 3 more
5:36amHappy the Hoglet + 2 more
6:29amBananas In Pyjamas + 2 more
7:00amOctonauts + 2 more
7:27amPeppa Pig + 3 more
7:56amKiri And Lou + 3 more
8:29amPlay School
9:03amSesame Street
9:30amDaniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more
10:00amThe Justine Clarke Show + 2 more
10:28amBluey + 2 more
11:03amPlay School
11:34amTik Tak + 3 more
12:03pmBing + 3 more
12:45pmHey Duggee + 2 more
1:11pmBen And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more
1:44pmWolf Joe + 2 more
2:19pmMilo + 2 more
2:54pmPlay School
3:30pmAndy's Aquatic Adventures + 2 more
4:01pmNella The Princess Knight + 1 more
4:37pmPeppa Pig + 2 more
5:03pmPop Paper City + 2 more
5:36pmKiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more
6:06pmAndy's Global Adventures + 3 more
6:43pmSpicks And Specks
7:32pmWould I Lie To You? UK
8:01pmAdam Hills: The Last Leg
8:33pmUpstart Crow
9:16pmDouble Parked + 1 more
9:48pmPortlandia + 1 more
10:34pmWould I Lie To You? UK
11:22pmUnprotected Sets
11:53pmQ+A
11:59pmABC Late News + 1 more
1:00amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
1:30am7.30
2:01amDeutsche Welle English News
2:30amThe World
3:00am7.30
3:59amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
4:30amABC News Regional
5:01amABC News Breakfast
5:30amABC News Mornings
8:30amABC News At Noon
11:30amABC News Day
12:30pmParliament Question Time - Live
1:30pmLIVE: Interest Rate Decision
1:58pmABC News Afternoons
2:30pmAfternoon Briefing
3:30pmABC News Hour
4:30pmABC News Hour
5:30pmABC National News
6:30pmABC Evening News
7:00pmABC News Tonight + 1 more
7:30pmThe World
8:30pmABC Nightly News
9:30pm7.30
9:59pmABC Late News
10:30pmIf You're Listening + 1 more
11:00pmABC Late News
11:30pmRugby League: 100% Footy
11:40pmAntiques Roadshow
12:40amCreflo Dollar Ministries
1:10amDeath In Paradise
1:40amThe Madame Blanc Mysteries
2:50amWhitstable Pearl + 1 more
3:50amThe Yorkshire Auction House
5:00amSeaway
6:00amCreflo Dollar Ministries
7:00amSkippy
7:30amTo Be Advised
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amPointless
10:30amMy Favourite Martian
11:30amDays Of Our Lives
12:00pmThe Young And The Restless + 1 more
12:55pmDr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
2:00pmAntiques Roadshow
3:00pmMovie: Saraband For Dead Lovers
3:30pmThe Yorkshire Auction House
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmNew Tricks
7:30pmAgatha Christie's Miss Marple
8:40pmThe Killer Nanny: Did She Do It?
10:40pmMadam Secretary
11:40pmDarkness: Those Who Kill
11:50pmDarkness: Those Who Kill
12:45amDarkness: Those Who Kill
1:40amDarkness: Those Who Kill
2:35amGrayson Perry's Rites Of Passage
3:30amBamay
4:25amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amBBC News at Six
7:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
7:30amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
8:00amDestination Flavour - Japan: Bitesize + 2 more
9:00amKew Gardens: A Year In Bloom
10:10amFood Markets: In The Belly Of
11:00amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour + 1 more
1:00pmThe 2010s
2:10pmMastermind Australia
3:00pmPoint: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more
3:30pmThe World's Most Scenic Railway Journeys + 1 more
4:15pmLetters And Numbers
5:30pmMastermind Australia
6:00pmSBS World News
6:30pmWho Do You Think You Are? UK
7:30pmInsight
8:30pmDateline
9:30pmSBS World News - Late Edition
10:00pmGreat British Railway Journeys
10:30pmBlackout
11:05pmThe Nanny
11:35pmMedium
12:05amBelow Deck Mediterranean
1:00amI Dream Of Jeannie
2:00amFull House
2:30amBakugan: Evolutions
3:00amBeyblade Burst Quadstrike
3:30amTransformers Prime
4:00amNinjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu + 2 more
4:30amPokemon
5:30amTrue And The Rainbow Kingdom
6:00amFairyteens
6:30amBakugan: Evolutions
7:00amSmashhdown!
7:30amBeyblade Burst Quadstrike
8:00amCare Bears: Unlock The Magic
8:30amGigantosaurus
9:00amBarbie: A Touch of Magic
9:30amNinjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu
10:00amPokemon
10:30amTransformers Prime
11:00amBakugan: Evolutions
11:30amMotorsport: Formula E
12:00pmScorpion
1:00pmScorpion
2:00pmSeinfeld
3:00pmSeinfeld
3:30pmFamily Ties
4:00pmMovie: The Addams Family
4:30pmBewitched
5:00pmI Dream Of Jeannie
5:30pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:00pmEverybody Loves Raymond
6:30pmThe Nanny
7:00pmSeinfeld
7:30pmSeinfeld
8:00pmMovie: The Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
8:30pmSeinfeld
10:30pmSeinfeld
11:00pmDating: No Filter
11:30pmDoc Martin
11:45pmFoyle's War
12:45amBetter Homes And Gardens
3:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amIt Is Written
5:00amLife Today With James Robison
5:30amHome Shopping
6:00amEscape To The Country
6:30amRoom For Improvement
7:30amMillion Dollar Minute
8:00amMillion Dollar Minute
8:30amHarry's Practice
9:00amNBC Today
9:30amBetter Homes And Gardens
12:00pmEscape To The Country
1:00pmCreek To Coast
2:00pmFeel Good Road Trips
2:30pmThe Hotel Inspector
3:00pmRSPCA Animal Rescue
4:00pmBetter Homes And Gardens
4:30pmEscape To The Country
5:30pmBargain Hunt
6:30pmCall The Midwife
7:30pmA Touch Of Frost
8:40pmChris Tarrant's Extreme Railway Journeys
10:55pmBargain Hunt
11:55pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:25pmDragon Ball Super + 1 more
6:02amCoop Troop + 1 more
6:37amOpen Season: Call of Nature + 1 more
7:13amMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
7:39amTransformers: EarthSpark + 1 more
8:12amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more
8:59amKuu-Kuu Harajuku + 1 more
9:36amBTN Newsbreak + 2 more
10:02amBuilt To Survive
11:06amTropical Rainforests + 1 more
11:32amDwight In Shining Armour + 1 more
12:02pmKnow It Alls: Visual Art + 1 more
12:41pmThe Next Step + 1 more
1:13pmHorrible Histories
1:58pmFriendZSpace + 2 more
2:28pmGet Blake! + 2 more
3:04pmSpace Nova + 1 more
3:40pmBluey + 1 more
4:15pmOperation Ouch! + 1 more
4:46pmMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
5:25pmStill So Awkward + 1 more
5:58pmOperation Ouch!
6:34pmHorrible Histories
7:03pmShaun The Sheep + 1 more
7:32pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more
8:03pmCamp Lakebottom + 2 more
8:40pmPhoenix Rise
9:40pmRage
10:10pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:10pmMovie: Breakfast In Hollywood
12:00amREV (DW)
1:30amG'Day Sunday
2:00amG'Day Sunday
2:30amG'Day Sunday
3:00amG'Day Sunday
3:30amThe Bush Bee Man
4:00amCellar Door
4:30amThe 77 Percent
5:00amRamadan TV
5:30amOver 50 - So What!
6:30amAdrian's Reptile World
7:00amThe Fairies
7:30amLife Bursts
8:00amEnjoying Everyday Life With Joyce Meyer
9:00amMove It Or Lose It
9:30amColour In Your Life
10:00amHungarian TV
10:30amThe Lucy Show
11:00amThe Adventures Of Robin Hood
11:30amMovie: Gamera
12:00pmFour Star Playhouse
1:30pmSA Made Music
2:00pmAussie Short Docos
2:30pmDW Shift
3:00pmBe Curious
3:30pmAunty Mojo Show
4:00pmClassic Cartoons
4:30pmThe New Property Show
5:00pmClose Up
5:30pmFishing With Fergy
6:00pmMad Fishing
6:30pmRamadan TV
7:00pmFishing Trips With Skips
8:00pmFishing DownUnder
8:30pmFive Or Eight
9:00pmHello Yelloe
9:30pmBent TV
10:00pmBroadcast Radio Australia
10:30pmMovie: The Atomic Brain
11:00pmTribal + 1 more
12:00amNITV On The Road
1:00amNITV On The Road
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
6:30amMotown Magic + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 1 more
7:50amThe World According To Grandpa + 2 more
8:20amTales Of The Moana + 2 more
8:50amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
9:30amKenya Wildlife Diaries + 1 more
10:00amKarla Grant Presents + 1 more
11:00amSonglines
11:55amOn Country Kitchen
12:35pmThe Barber + 1 more
1:05pmTrue North Calling
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmMotown Magic + 2 more
3:00pmToi Time
4:00pmSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
4:30pmOur Stories + 1 more
5:00pmIndian Country Today
5:30pmBamay
6:00pmWhere The Dreamings Come From + 3 more
6:30pmWellington Paranormal
8:10pmIce Cowboys
8:40pmRugby League: Over The Black Dot
9:30pmRugby League: Super League (UK)
10:15pmLuke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
12:00amMalaysia Gourmet With Justine Schofield
12:30amLong Weekend In... With Rory O'Connell
1:00amNigellissima
1:30amOur Food, Our Family
2:00amCome Dine With Me UK
2:30amCome Dine With Me UK
3:00amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
3:30amAndrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen
4:00amThe Cook And The Chef
4:30amMy Market Kitchen
5:00amDavid Rocco's Dolce Homemade
5:30amPati's Mexican Table
6:00amThe Food Lovers' Guide To Australia
6:30amMiddle East Feast With Shane Delia
7:00amJamie's Kitchen
7:30amPoh & Co.
8:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
9:00amPalisa Anderson's Water Heart Food
9:30amLuke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
10:00amLidia's Kitchen
10:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
11:00amMalaysia Gourmet With Justine Schofield
11:30amLong Weekend In... With Rory O'Connell
12:00pmThe Cook And The Chef
12:30pmMy Market Kitchen
1:00pmDavid Rocco's Dolce Homemade
1:30pmPati's Mexican Table
2:00pmThe Food Lovers' Guide To Australia
2:30pmMiddle East Feast With Shane Delia
3:00pmJamie's Kitchen
3:30pmPoh & Co.
4:30pmEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
5:00pmPalisa Anderson's Water Heart Food
5:30pmLuke Nguyen's Street Food Asia
6:00pmLidia's Kitchen
6:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
7:00pmMary Berry's Love To Cook
7:30pmSelena + Chef
8:00pmChoccywoccydoodah
8:30pmCome Dine With Me UK
9:30pmCome Dine With Me UK
10:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
10:30pmAndrew Zimmern's Wild Game Kitchen
11:00pmThe Cook And The Chef
11:30pmTipping Point
12:00amPointless
1:00amHello SA
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amBeliever's Voice of Victory
4:00amA Current Affair
4:30amNational Nine Early Morning News
5:00amToday
5:30amToday Extra
9:00amNational Nine Morning News
11:30amMarried At First Sight
12:00pmGetaway
1:30pmPointless
2:00pmTipping Point
3:00pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
4:00pmTipping Point Australia
5:00pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmMarried At First Sight
7:30pmThe Hundred with Andy Lee
9:00pmNine News Late Edition
10:00pmChicago Med
10:30pmFamily Law
11:20pmHouse Hunters
12:00amHouse Hunters International
12:30amHelp! I Wrecked My House
1:00amSelling The Big Easy
2:00amSelling The Big Easy
2:30amUgliest House In America
3:00amFlip Or Flop
4:00amFlip Or Flop
4:30amBarnwood Builders
5:00amHouse Hunters International
6:00amHouse Hunters
6:30amDream Homes Revealed
7:00amDream Homes Revealed
7:30amThe Garden Gurus
8:00amThe Block
8:30amHouse Hunters International
9:30amHouse Hunters International
10:00amHouse Hunters
10:30amBarnwood Builders
11:00amHelp! I Wrecked My House
12:00pmHouse Hunters
1:00pmUgliest House In America
1:30pmUgliest House In America
2:00pmThe Block
3:00pmBarnwood Builders
4:00pmFlip Or Flop
5:00pmFlip Or Flop
5:30pmHouse Hunters International
6:00pmHouse Hunters International
6:30pmHouse Hunters
7:00pmBeyond The Farm: Men At Work
7:30pmHoliday Homes In The Sun
8:30pmFantasy Homes By The Sea
9:30pmChanging Rooms
10:30pmHouse Hunters International
11:30pmLaw & Order: Trial by Jury
11:30pmThe Blacklist
12:30amChicago Med
1:30amChicago Med
2:30am9-1-1
3:00am9-1-1
4:00am9-1-1
5:00amIt's Academic
6:00amIt's Academic
6:30amFlushed
7:00amFlushed
7:30amMatch It
8:00amMatch It
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amZumbo's Just Desserts
10:30am9-1-1
12:00pm9-1-1
1:00pm9-1-1
2:00pmModern Family
3:00pmDr Harry's Animal Encounters
3:30pmBondi Vet
4:30pmBondi Vet
5:30pmFirst Dates
6:30pmFirst Dates UK
7:35pmMOVIE: I Feel Pretty
8:40pmMOVIE: The Eyes Of Tammy Faye
10:55pmMovie: Farewell, My Love
12:00amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amNBC Today
4:00amSeven Early News
5:00amSunrise
5:30amThe Morning Show
9:00amSeven Morning News
11:30amAustralian Idol + 1 more
12:00pmMotorbike Cops
1:30pmThe Chase
2:00pmThe Chase
3:00pmSeven Afternoon News
4:00pmThe Chase Australia
5:00pmSeven News
6:00pmHome And Away
7:00pmHighway Patrol
7:30pmHighway Patrol
8:00pmKitchen Nightmares USA
8:30pmFirst Dates UK
9:30pmThe Latest: Seven News
10:35pmBorn To Kill?
11:05pmPlanet America
11:40pmGrand Designs
12:12amParliament Question Time - Live
1:00amTenable
1:54amRage
2:42amCatalyst
4:27am7.30
5:28amABC News Breakfast
6:00amABC News Mornings
9:00amForeign Correspondent
9:59amOne Plus One
10:31amAntiques Roadshow
11:00amABC News At Noon
12:00pmCall The Midwife
12:59pmParliament Question Time - Live
2:00pmThe Cook And The Chef
3:00pmTenable
3:28pmAntiques Roadshow
4:14pmGrand Designs
5:13pmBack Roads
6:01pmHard Quiz
6:30pmABC News
7:00pm7.30
7:30pmBack Roads
8:02pmBetter Date Than Never
8:33pmWhale With Steve Backshall
9:05pmYou Can't Ask That
9:57pmABC Late News + 1 more
10:34pmFour Corners
11:06pmQ+A
11:53pmRugby League: Over The Black Dot
11:30pmScrubs + 1 more
12:20amCycling: Volta A Catalunya
1:00amThe Tailings + 2 more
3:00amAl Jazeera News Second Edition
5:00amTRT World News
6:00amAPTN National News Weekend
6:50amFiji One News + 1 more
7:20amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
8:10amCBC News
8:40amBBC News at Six
9:30amThe Movie Show
10:00amThe Movie Show
10:35amThe Movie Show
11:05amThe Movie Show
11:35amTVNZ 1News At Midday
12:05pmChristians Like Us + 1 more
12:35pmHow It Feels To Be Free
2:05pmBBC News At Ten
3:10pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
3:40pmPBS Newshour
4:10pmThe Wine Lovers' Guide To Australia
5:15pmAlone: The Beast
5:50pmJeopardy! + 2 more
6:40pm8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown
7:35pmVikings: The Rise And Fall
8:30pmStone Cold Takes On America
9:25pmHudson & Rex
10:15pmHudson & Rex
11:05pmThe Investigation
11:55pmRugby League: 100% Footy
11:40pmAntiques Roadshow
12:40amCreflo Dollar Ministries
1:10amDeath In Paradise
1:40amThe Madame Blanc Mysteries
2:50amWhitstable Pearl + 1 more
3:50amThe Yorkshire Auction House
5:00amSeaway
6:00amCreflo Dollar Ministries
7:00amSkippy
7:30amTo Be Advised
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amHome Shopping
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHome Shopping
10:00amPointless
10:30amMy Favourite Martian
11:30amDays Of Our Lives
12:00pmThe Young And The Restless + 1 more
12:55pmDr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
2:00pmAntiques Roadshow
3:00pmMovie: Saraband For Dead Lovers
3:30pmThe Yorkshire Auction House
5:30pmAntiques Roadshow
6:30pmNew Tricks
7:30pmAgatha Christie's Miss Marple
8:40pmThe Killer Nanny: Did She Do It?
10:40pmMadam Secretary
11:40pmAx Men
11:30pmStorage Wars
12:30amAmerican Pickers
1:00amPawn Stars
2:00amDeep Water Salvage
3:00amAx Men
4:00amStorage Wars: Miami
5:00amStorage Wars: Miami
5:30amHook, Line And Sinker
6:00amFish Of The Day
7:00amCreek To Coast
7:30amA Football Life
8:00amNFL: America's Game
9:00amAmerican Pickers
10:00amPawn Stars
11:00amOutback Opal Hunters
12:00pmAdventure Gold Diggers
1:00pmAussie Salvage Squad
2:00pmBilly The Exterminator
3:00pmCities Of The Underworld
3:30pmStorage Wars
4:30pmAmerican Restoration
5:00pmAmerican Pickers
5:30pmPawn Stars
6:30pmOutback Truckers
7:30pmOutback Truckers
8:30pmHeavy Tow Truckers Down Under
9:30pmIce Road Truckers
10:30pmBarrett Jackson: Revved Up
11:30pmBering Sea Gold
11:30pmHoffman Family Gold
12:30amGold Rush
1:30amGold Rush: White Water
2:30amHow Do They Do It?
3:30amHow Do They Do It?
4:00amCar Fix
4:30amTanked
5:00amSalvage Hunters
6:00amHow Do They Do It?
7:00amHow Do They Do It?
7:30amWheeler Dealers
8:00amTanked
9:00amNASA's Unexplained Files
10:00amSalvage Hunters
11:00amGold Rush
12:00pmGold Rush: White Water
1:00pmWheeler Dealers
2:00pmHow Do They Do It?
3:00pmHow Do They Do It?
3:30pmCar Fix
4:00pmSalvage Hunters
4:30pmTanked
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmExtinct Or Alive: The Lost Shark
7:30pmAussie Lobster Men
8:30pmMysteries Of The Deep
9:30pmJeremy Wade's Dark Waters
10:30pmExtinct Or Alive: The Lost Shark
11:30pmFrance 24 Arabic News + 1 more
11:35pmIndonesian News
12:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
1:25amThai News
5:00amBangla News
5:30amSri Lankan Sinhalese News
6:00amIndonesian News
6:30amPolish News
7:00amItalian News Daily
7:30amFilipino News
8:10amFrench News
8:40amGreek News
9:30amGerman News
10:30amSpanish News
11:00amFrance 24 Arabic News
12:00pmDutch News
12:30pmMacedonian News
1:00pmCroatian News
1:30pmSerbian News
2:00pmBosnian News
2:30pmArmenian News
3:00pmPortuguese News
3:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmNepali News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmSBS News In Arabic
8:00pmSBS News In Mandarin
8:30pmUkrainian News
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmSnapped
12:30amBuried In The Backyard
1:30amAccident, Suicide Or Murder?
2:30amBotched
3:30amDinner Date
4:30amJudge Jerry
5:30amShark Tank USA
6:00amMillion Dollar Listing NY
7:00amDinner Date
8:00amThe Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00amShark Tank USA
10:00amMillion Dollar Listing NY
11:00amKiller Couples
12:00pmReal Housewives Of Orange County
1:00pmShark Tank USA
2:00pmJudge Jerry
3:00pmThe Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
3:30pmDinner Date
4:30pmMillion Dollar Listing NY
5:30pmShark Tank USA
6:30pmSnapped
7:30pmBotched
8:30pmThe Real Housewives Of New Jersey
9:30pmBotched
10:30pmThe Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30pmTribal + 1 more
12:00amNITV On The Road
1:00amNITV On The Road
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
6:30amMotown Magic + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 1 more
7:50amThe World According To Grandpa + 2 more
8:20amTales Of The Moana + 2 more
8:50amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
9:30amKenya Wildlife Diaries + 1 more
10:00amKarla Grant Presents + 1 more
11:00amSonglines
11:55amOn Country Kitchen
12:35pmThe Barber + 1 more
1:05pmTrue North Calling
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmMotown Magic + 2 more
3:00pmToi Time
4:00pmSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
4:30pmOur Stories + 1 more
5:00pmIndian Country Today
5:30pmBamay
6:00pmWhere The Dreamings Come From + 3 more
6:30pmWellington Paranormal
8:10pmIce Cowboys
8:40pmRugby League: Over The Black Dot
9:30pmRugby League: Super League (UK)
10:15pm