This Bunbury TV Guide covers everything on today, tonight and this week across the free-to-air TV channels that are available to anyone via a broadcast antenna in Australia. Explore and discover your favourite free to air TV on channels 7, 9, 10, ABC and SBS. These networks also have their very own Catch Up TV streaming services like 7plus, 9Now, 10Play, ABC iview and SBS On Demand for you to watch these shows in your own time.
The 36 free to air channels in Bunbury provide a huge amount of content that’s available just by turning on your TV. The channels are supplied by five networks – Channel 7, Channel 9, Channel 10, SBS and the ABC – offering a wide range of channels, with some dedicated to specific topics like horse racing, movies and shopping.
Late Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amWhat's Up Down Under
6:00amLeading The Way
6:30amCamper Deals
7:00amEscape Fishing With ET
7:30amCharming China
8:00amFarm To Fork
8:30amExploring Off the Grid
9:00amFood Trail: South Africa
9:30amReady Steady Cook
10:00amMasterChef Australia
11:00amMasterChef Australia
12:00pmAll 4 Adventure
1:00pmBuy To Build
2:00pmGo RV
2:30pmWhat's Up Down Under
3:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:30pmReady Steady Cook
4:00pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Brighter Side
6:00pmThe Dog House
6:30pmThe Dog House
7:30pmAmbulance UK
8:30pmAmbulance UK
9:45pmThe Cheap Seats
11:00pmHome Shopping
12:00amHome Shopping
12:30amHome Shopping
1:00amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
1:30amJust For Laughs
2:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
3:30amThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amJoseph Prince: New Creation Church
5:30amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
6:00amThe King Of Queens
7:00amThe King Of Queens
7:30amBecker
8:00amBecker
8:30amNeighbours
9:00amNeighbours
9:30amNeighbours
10:00amNeighbours
10:30amGood Chef Bad Chef
11:00amThe King Of Queens
11:30amThe King Of Queens
12:00pmFrasier
12:30pmFrasier
1:00pmBecker + 1 more
1:30pmMasterChef Australia
2:20pmMasterChef Australia
3:50pmDeal Or No Deal
5:00pmDeal Or No Deal
5:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
10:00pmTwo And A Half Men
10:30pmTwo And A Half Men
11:00pmTwo And A Half Men
11:30pmFBI: Most Wanted
11:05pmNCIS: Hawai'i
12:05amNCIS: Hawai'i
1:00amDiagnosis Murder
2:00amDiagnosis Murder
3:00amJAG
4:00amJAG
5:00amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amHome Shopping
8:00amHome Shopping
8:30amDestination Dessert
9:00amDiagnosis Murder
9:30amDiagnosis Murder
10:30amLuxury Escapes
11:30amJake And The Fatman
12:00pmOn The Fly
1:00pmOn The Fly
1:30pmJAG
2:00pmJAG
3:00pmWhat's Up Down Under
4:00pmEscape Fishing With ET
5:00pmJAG
5:30pmJAG
6:30pmNCIS
7:30pmNCIS: Los Angeles
8:30pmNCIS: Los Angeles
9:25pmFBI
10:20pmFBI: Most Wanted
11:15pmThe Graham Norton Show
11:30pmInvader ZIM
12:30amRocket Power
1:00amThe Ren and Stimpy Show
1:30amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00amSpongebob Squarepants
2:30amSpongebob Squarepants + 1 more
3:00amThe Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more
3:50amBubble Guppies + 1 more
4:40amPAW Patrol
5:30amPAW Patrol + 1 more
6:00amBlaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more
6:50amPAW Patrol + 1 more
7:40amTop Wing + 1 more
8:30amBubble Guppies + 1 more
9:20amGarden Academy + 1 more
10:10amPAW Patrol + 1 more
10:45amThe Smurfs + 1 more
11:35amThe Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more
12:25pmSpongebob Squarepants + 2 more
1:15pmMonster High
2:30pmDouble Dare + 1 more
3:00pmBella and the Bulldogs + 1 more
3:50pmVictorious + 1 more
4:40pmSam & Cat
5:30pmThe Middle
6:00pmThe Middle
6:30pmThe Middle
7:00pmFriends
7:30pmFriends
8:00pmThe Graham Norton Show
8:30pmThe Graham Norton Show
9:30pmTaskmaster Australia
10:30pmFriends
11:30pmJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowThe Hills
Stream NowPAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Stream NowJudge Judy
Stream NowBeverly Hills, 90210
Stream NowLate Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amWhat's Up Down Under
6:00amLeading The Way
6:30amCamper Deals
7:00amEscape Fishing With ET
7:30amCharming China
8:00amFarm To Fork
8:30amExploring Off the Grid
9:00amFood Trail: South Africa
9:30amReady Steady Cook
10:00amMasterChef Australia
11:00amMasterChef Australia
12:00pmAll 4 Adventure
1:00pmBuy To Build
2:00pmGo RV
2:30pmWhat's Up Down Under
3:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:30pmReady Steady Cook
4:00pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Brighter Side
6:00pmThe Dog House
6:30pmThe Dog House
7:30pmAmbulance UK
8:30pmAmbulance UK
9:45pmThe Cheap Seats
11:00pmFBI: Most Wanted
11:05pmNCIS: Hawai'i
12:04amNCIS: Hawai'i
1:01amDiagnosis Murder
2:00amDiagnosis Murder
2:59amJAG
4:02amJAG
5:01amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:29amHome Shopping
6:59amHome Shopping
7:29amHome Shopping
7:59amHome Shopping
8:29amDestination Dessert
8:58amDiagnosis Murder
9:28amDiagnosis Murder
10:28amLuxury Escapes
11:30amJake And The Fatman
11:59amOn The Fly
12:59pmOn The Fly
1:29pmJAG
2:00pmJAG
3:01pmWhat's Up Down Under
4:03pmEscape Fishing With ET
5:02pmJAG
5:34pmJAG
6:35pmNCIS
7:35pmNCIS: Los Angeles
8:32pmNCIS: Los Angeles
9:26pmFBI
10:25pmFBI: Most Wanted
11:19pmFrasier
11:38pmHome Shopping
12:07amHome Shopping
12:38amHome Shopping
1:08amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
1:38amJust For Laughs
2:33amThe Bold And The Beautiful
3:32amThe Bold And The Beautiful
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amJoseph Prince: New Creation Church
5:29amLate Show With Stephen Colbert
6:00amThe King Of Queens
7:00amThe King Of Queens
7:30amBecker
8:00amBecker
8:30amNeighbours
9:00amNeighbours
9:30amNeighbours
10:01amNeighbours
10:33amGood Chef Bad Chef
11:05amThe King Of Queens
11:35amThe King Of Queens
12:05pmFrasier
12:35pmFrasier
1:05pmBecker
1:35pmBecker
2:05pmMasterChef Australia
2:35pmMasterChef Australia
4:03pmDeal Or No Deal
5:10pmDeal Or No Deal
5:42pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:13pmThe Big Bang Theory
6:41pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:09pmThe Big Bang Theory
7:36pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:04pmThe Big Bang Theory
8:33pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:00pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:30pmThe Big Bang Theory
9:57pmTwo And A Half Men
10:27pmTwo And A Half Men
10:56pmTwo And A Half Men
11:26pmHome Shopping
11:57pmLate Show With Stephen Colbert
12:00amHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amHome Shopping
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amHome Shopping
5:30amWhat's Up Down Under
6:00amLeading The Way
6:30amCamper Deals
7:00amEscape Fishing With ET
7:30amCharming China
8:00amFarm To Fork
8:30amExploring Off the Grid
9:00amFood Trail: South Africa
9:30amReady Steady Cook
10:00amMasterChef Australia
11:00amMasterChef Australia
12:00pmAll 4 Adventure
1:00pmBuy To Build
2:00pmGoRV
2:30pmWhat's Up Down Under
3:00pmGood Chef Bad Chef
3:30pmReady Steady Cook
4:00pm10 News First
5:00pmThe Brighter Side
6:00pmThe Dog House
6:30pmThe Dog House
7:30pmAmbulance UK
8:30pmAmbulance UK
9:45pmThe Cheap Seats
11:00pmTo Be Advised
10:30pmTipping Point
12:23amPointless
1:23amDestination WA
2:33amHome Shopping
3:01amHome Shopping
3:30amPostcards
3:58amHome Shopping
4:27amHome Shopping
4:56amSkippy
5:24amGetaway
6:00amA Current Affair
6:30amToday
7:00amToday Extra
10:00amSurfing Australia TV
12:00pmExplore
12:30pmAgeless
1:00pmThe Pet Rescuers
1:30pmLego Masters
2:00pmThe Lap
3:30pmThe Garden Gurus
4:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmGetaway
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmJeopardy! Australia
7:30pmMOVIE: Hunter Killer
8:30pmMovie: Triple 9
10:45pmSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowBondi Rescue
Stream NowiCarly
Stream NowGhosthunters
Stream NowHappy Days
Stream NowSouth Park
Stream NowThe Dog House
Stream NowGrand Designs
11:21pmLong Lost Family
12:10amTraces
12:57amRage
1:43amRage
5:00amRage
6:00amWeekend Breakfast
7:00amRage
9:00amRage Guest Programmer
10:30amABC News At Noon
12:00pmCall The Midwife
12:30pmFather Brown
1:29pmGeorge Clarke's Amazing Spaces
2:15pmMonty Don's Japanese Gardens
3:02pmThis Is Going To Be Big
4:02pmCreative Types With Virginia Trioli
5:01pmLandline - Highlights
5:30pmAustralian Story
5:59pmBack Roads
6:30pmABC News
7:00pmFather Brown
7:33pmMidsomer Murders
8:19pmAfter The Party
9:50pmShetland
10:37pmRage Guest Programmer
11:37pmMovie: Veronica Mars
10:38pmWould I Lie To You? UK
12:23amWould I Lie To You? UK
12:53amQI + 1 more
1:23amABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm
1:57amHoopla Doopla! + 1 more
5:02amAlva's World + 2 more
5:28amSesame Street
6:00amSchool Of Roars + 2 more
6:29amPJ Masks + 1 more
7:00amThe Adventures Of Paddington + 2 more
7:27amPeppa Pig + 3 more
7:56amHey Duggee + 2 more
8:26amPlay School: Let The Music Play
9:00amSesame Street
9:31amDaniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more
10:01amBing + 2 more
10:29amTish Tash + 3 more
10:57amSally And Possum + 2 more
11:35amIn The Night Garden
12:19pmNumberblocks + 3 more
12:52pmOctonauts + 2 more
1:18pmKangaroo Beach + 2 more
1:55pmNella The Princess Knight + 2 more
2:31pmTabby McTat
3:07pmPlay School
3:33pmGrace's Amazing Machines + 1 more
4:04pmLittle J And Big Cuz + 2 more
4:38pmKangaroo Beach + 2 more
5:12pmGinger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more
5:48pmBluey + 2 more
6:21pmKiri And Lou + 3 more
6:53pmWould I Lie To You? UK
7:32pmQI
8:02pmLive At The Apollo
8:34pmWhose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more
9:20pmMythbusters
10:05pmPortlandia + 1 more
10:56pmAdam Hills: The Last Leg
11:39pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
10:02pmDragon Ball Super + 2 more
6:02amSpace Nova
6:50amThe Strange Chores + 1 more
7:18amMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
7:53amTotal Drama Island + 1 more
8:38amTransformers: EarthSpark + 1 more
9:15amDragon Ball Super + 1 more
10:01amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 2 more
10:50amWILDLIFERS! + 1 more
11:58amMOVIE: Spookiz + 1 more
12:38pmHorrible Histories
2:08pmOperation Ouch!
2:41pmOperation Ouch!
3:10pmOdd Squad + 1 more
3:39pmBluey + 2 more
4:26pmMiraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more
4:58pmPopularity Papers + 1 more
5:45pmOperation Ouch!
6:31pmMythbusters "There's Your Problem!" + 1 more
7:00pmBuilt To Survive
7:34pmHotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more
8:00pmSummer Memories + 2 more
8:37pmAce My Space
9:36pmABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
10:03pmDeutsche Welle English News
12:00amConflict Zone
12:31amDeutsche Welle English News
1:00amThe World
1:30amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
2:00amThe World This Week
2:30amDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
3:00amThe Breakfast Couch + 1 more
3:31amThat Pacific Sports Show
4:02amThe Pacific
4:31amWeekend Breakfast
5:00amABC News
9:00amABC News Regional
9:30amABC News At Noon
10:00amABC News At Noon
11:00amIf You're Listening + 1 more
11:30amABC News
12:00pmThe Breakfast Couch
12:30pmABC News At Noon
1:00pmIndia Votes 2024 + 1 more
1:30pmPlanet America's Fireside Chat
2:15pmABC News
3:00pmThe World This Week
3:30pmABC Evening News
4:00pmAustralian Story
4:30pmABC National News
5:00pmThe Pacific + 1 more
5:31pmFour Corners
6:14pmABC Nightly News
7:00pmForeign Correspondent
7:29pmABC News Weekend
8:00pmIndia Votes 2024
8:30pmABC Late News
9:00pmABC News Regional
9:30pmABC News Overnight + 1 more
10:00pmThe World This Week
10:31pmDeutsche Welle English News + 1 more
11:00pmLandline - Highlights
11:31pmL'Opera
11:35pmL'Opera
12:25amL'Opera
1:20amL'Opera
2:25amWorld's Most Luxurious Holidays
3:20amLuke Nguyen's Railway Vietnam + 1 more
4:15amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amBBC News at Six
8:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
8:30amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
9:00amPhase III Odyssey
10:00amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:00amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:30amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour
1:00pmSailing: SailGP Sydney
2:00pmPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
3:00pmSportswoman
4:00pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
4:30pmWar Gamers
5:30pmSBS World News
6:30pmEurovision Song Contest
7:30pmRock Legends
10:00pmSecrets Of The Royal Palaces
10:55pmEverything You Love
11:45pmL'Opera
11:35pmL'Opera
12:25amL'Opera
1:20amL'Opera
2:25amWorld's Most Luxurious Holidays
3:20amLuke Nguyen's Railway Vietnam + 1 more
4:15amNHK World News In English
5:00amANC Philippines The World Tonight
5:30amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
6:00amAl Jazeera News English - First Edition
6:30amCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
7:00amBBC News at Six
8:00amFrance 24 English News Morning First Edition
8:30amDoordarshan India Prime Time News
9:00amPhase III Odyssey
10:00amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:00amOutside: Beyond The Lens
11:30amBBC News At Ten
12:00pmABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir
12:30pmPBS Newshour
1:00pmSailing: SailGP Sydney
2:00pmPortillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
3:00pmSportswoman
4:00pmCycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights
4:30pmWar Gamers
5:30pmSBS World News
6:30pmEurovision Song Contest
7:30pmRock Legends
10:00pmSecrets Of The Royal Palaces
10:55pmEverything You Love
11:45pmMOVIE: Our Kind Of Traitor
11:50pmMOVIE: Violet And Daisy
1:50amMOVIE: A Piece Of My Heart
3:25amThe Movie Show
5:30amMOVIE: 55 Steps
6:05amMovie: The Young Victoria
8:10amMOVIE: Resistance
10:05amMOVIE: A Piece Of My Heart
12:20pmMovie: Brideshead Revisited
2:25pmMovie: Hit The Road
4:50pmMovie: Weekend At Bernie's
6:40pmMovie: Death Proof
8:30pmMovie: Hemel
10:35pmThe 1 Percent Club Australia
11:30pmAFL: Armchair Experts
12:30amHome Shopping
1:15amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amNBC Today
5:00amWeekend Sunrise
7:00amThe Morning Show
10:00amHorse Racing
12:00pmAFL: WAFL
2:00pmSeven News
5:00pmPerth 4WD & Adventure Show
5:30pmSeven News
6:00pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
7:00pmMovie: The Day After Tomorrow
7:30pmMovie: Midnight Run
10:00pmMovie: Analyze That
10:30pmTipping Point
12:30amPointless
1:30amDestination WA
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amPostcards
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amSkippy
5:30amGetaway
6:00amA Current Affair
6:30amToday
7:00amToday Extra
10:00amSurfing Australia TV
12:00pmExplore
12:30pmAgeless
1:00pmThe Pet Rescuers
1:30pmLego Masters
2:00pmThe Lap
3:30pmThe Garden Gurus
4:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmGetaway
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmJeopardy! Australia
7:30pmMOVIE: Hunter Killer
8:30pmMovie: Triple 9
10:45pmThe 1 Percent Club Australia
11:30pmAFL: Armchair Experts
12:30amHome Shopping
1:15amHome Shopping
2:00amHome Shopping
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amMillion Dollar Minute
4:00amMillion Dollar Minute
4:30amNBC Today
5:00amWeekend Sunrise
7:00amThe Morning Show
10:00amHorse Racing
12:00pmAFL: WAFL
2:00pmSeven News
5:00pmPerth 4WD & Adventure Show
5:30pmSeven News
6:00pmBorder Security - Australia's Front Line
7:00pmMovie: The Day After Tomorrow
7:30pmMovie: Midnight Run
10:00pmS.W.A.T.
9:50pmAmerican Restoration
12:20amAmerican Pickers
12:50amPawn Stars
2:00amPawn Stars
2:30amMotorsport: Sunraysia Safari Rally
3:00amGarage 41
4:00amGarage 41
4:30amDesert Collectors
5:00amHook, Line And Sinker
6:00amMerv Hughes Fishing
7:00amAl McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
7:30amWSL: Inside Pro Surfing
8:00amSurfing: World Surf League
9:00amAmerican Pickers
10:00amPerth 4WD & Adventure Show
11:00amYour 4x4
11:30amTaste Buds with Dane Swan
12:00pmTimbersports
12:30pmBlokesworld
1:00pmAustralia ReDiscovered
1:30pmRides Down Under: Workshop Wars
2:00pmNight Thunder
3:00pmHustle & Tow
4:00pmHustle & Tow
4:30pmAFL: Championship Season
5:00pmAFL: Post-Game Show
8:30pmMovie: The 5th Wave
9:00pmMovie: Resident Evil: Retribution
11:20pmEscape To The Country
11:30pmThe Real Seachange
12:30amThis Rugged Coast
1:00amHarry's Practice
2:00amMedical Emergency
2:30amBetter Homes And Gardens
3:00amBetter Homes And Gardens
4:00amImagine Holidays Rail Journeys
5:30amHome Shopping
6:00amHome Shopping
6:30amHome Shopping
7:00amHome Shopping
7:30amHome Shopping
8:00amTravel Oz
8:30amHome Shopping
9:15amHorse Racing
10:00amEscape To The Country
12:00pmHouse Of Wellness
1:00pmHorse Racing
2:00pmThe Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
3:00pmEscape To The Country
4:00pmBargain Hunt
5:00pmBritain's Busiest Airport: Heathrow
6:00pmBondi Vet
6:30pmThe Yorkshire Vet
7:30pmEscape To The Country
8:30pmEscape To The Country
9:30pmEscape To The Country
10:30pmThe Yorkshire Vet
11:30pmDating No Filter UK
11:50pmLove Island
12:20amLove Island
1:25amManifest
2:30amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
3:30amTransformers: Cyberverse
4:00amNinjago: Dragons Rising + 2 more
4:30amPokemon
5:30amGigantosaurus
6:00amCry Babies Magic Tears
6:30amGus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight
7:00amAlien TV
7:30amRicky Zoom
8:00amSpidey and His Amazing Friends
8:30amTransformers Prime
9:00amBakugan: Legends
9:30amLEGO City Adventures
10:00amNinjago: Dragons Rising
10:30amThe Tom And Jerry Show
11:00amPokemon
11:30amPower Players
12:00pmBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
12:30pmTeen Titans Go!
1:00pmMovie: Pokemon: Kyurem Vs The Sword Of Justice
1:30pmMovie: Waiting For The Light
2:55pmThe Bradshaw Bunch
4:50pmMovie: Gremlins
5:20pmMovie: Johnny English
7:30pmMovie: Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
9:15pmMovie: Epic Movie
11:15pmHunting Aotearoa
12:00amHunting Aotearoa
12:30amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
1:00amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 2 more
9:40amMovie: The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
11:35amCoastal Africa
1:15pmNITV News: Nula
2:05pmGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:35pmLycett And Wallis
3:35pmHunting Aotearoa
4:20pmHunting Aotearoa
4:50pmHunting Aotearoa
5:20pmGoing Native + 1 more
5:50pmStrait To The Plate
6:30pmHaunted: The Other Side
7:00pmAlone Australia
7:30pmMovie: Queen Of The Damned
8:30pmMovie: Rumble In The Bronx
10:20pmRugby League: Super League (UK)
11:55pmThe First 48
11:50pmCreflo Dollar Ministries
12:50amMovie: Rattle Of A Simple Man
1:20amMovie: Our Miss Fred + 1 more
3:20amAntiques Roadshow
5:30amThunderbirds
6:00amAdventures In Rainbow Country
6:30amLeading The Way
7:00amGideon's Way
7:30amTomorrow's World
8:30amTurning Point
9:00amHome Shopping
9:30amHelping Hands
10:00amMy Favourite Martian
10:30amMovie: My Learned Friend
11:00amMovie: Ski Party
12:30pmRugby Union: International
2:30pmRugby Union: Super Rugby Pacific + 1 more
5:00pmMotorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
7:45pmMovie: Sicario: Day Of The Soldado
8:45pmMemory Lane
11:10pmJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more
11:30pmAinsley's Taste Of Malta
12:30amExtreme Food Phobics + 1 more
1:30amRiver Cottage Australia
2:30amJamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more
3:30amThe Cook And The Chef
4:30amTaste Of Diversity
5:00amFrom Scratch + 1 more
5:30amThe Food Lovers' Guide To Australia
6:30amDavid Rocco's Dolce Tuscany
7:00amAinsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more
7:30amSpencer's Big 30
8:30amEveryday Gourmet With Justine Schofield
9:00amMy Market Kitchen
9:30amTaste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
10:00amFood Safari
10:30amThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
11:00amAinsley's Taste Of Malta
11:30amExtreme Food Phobics + 1 more
12:30pmThe Food Lovers' Guide To Australia
1:30pmJack Stein: Inside The Box
2:00pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
2:30pmGiada Entertains
3:00pmDestination Flavour - Scandinavia
3:30pmThe Cook Up with Adam Liaw
4:00pmGiada Entertains
4:30pmBarefoot Contessa: Back To Basics
5:00pmBig Appetite
5:30pmThe Next Thing You Eat
6:00pmEva Longoria: Searching For Mexico + 1 more
6:35pmHairy Bikers Go Local
7:30pmRick Stein's Food Heroes
8:35pmRick Stein's Food Heroes
9:05pmAnthony Bourdain: No Reservations
9:35pmThe Wine Show + 1 more
10:30pmBig Appetite
11:30pmMovie: Analyze That
10:30pmTipping Point
12:30amPointless
1:30amDestination WA
2:30amHome Shopping
3:00amHome Shopping
3:30amPostcards
4:00amHome Shopping
4:30amHome Shopping
5:00amSkippy
5:30amGetaway
6:00amA Current Affair
6:30amToday
7:00amToday Extra
10:00amSurfing Australia TV
12:00pmExplore
12:30pmAgeless
1:00pmThe Pet Rescuers
1:30pmLego Masters
2:00pmThe Lap
3:30pmThe Garden Gurus
4:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmGetaway
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmJeopardy! Australia
7:30pmMOVIE: Hunter Killer
8:30pmMovie: Triple 9
10:45pmHouse Hunters International
12:00amHouse Hunters
12:30amRock Solid Builds
1:00amHolmes Family Rescue
2:00amRestored
3:00amGetaway
4:00amHello SA
4:30amStone House Revival
5:00amStone House Revival
5:30amHouse Hunters International
6:00amHouse Hunters
6:30amScott's Vacation House Rules
7:00amThe Garden Gurus
8:00amThe Block
8:30amHouse Hunters International
9:30amHouse Hunters International
10:00amHouse Hunters
10:30amPostcards
11:00amGetaway
11:30amStone House Revival
12:00pmStone House Revival
12:30pmRock Solid Builds
1:00pmHolmes Family Rescue
2:00pmRestored
3:00pmScott's Vacation House Rules
4:00pmOpen Homes Australia
5:00pmDream Homes Revealed
5:30pmDream Homes Revealed
6:00pmHoliday Homes In The Sun
6:30pmEscape To The Chateau
7:30pmHouse Hunters
8:30pmHouse Hunters International
9:30pmBeachfront Bargain:Renovation
10:30pmA Sale Of Two Cities
11:30pmMovie: Before I Go To Sleep
11:00pmHome Shopping
1:00amHome Shopping
1:30amA Moveable Feast
2:00amThe Good Doctor
2:30amChicago Med
3:00amChicago Med
4:00amNorthern Exposure
5:00amIt's Academic
6:00amIt's Academic
6:30amFlushed
7:00amFlushed
7:30amBeat Bugs
8:00amBeat Bugs
8:30amGet Arty
9:00amGet Arty
9:30amWeekender
10:00amSydney Weekender
10:30amJordie, Sam & Ted's Adventures
11:00amUltimate Tag
11:30amThe Real Dirty Dancing
1:05pmStarstruck (2022)
2:35pmFrogger
3:50pmThe Goldbergs + 1 more
4:50pmMOVIE: Nancy Drew And The Hidden Staircase
5:35pmMovie: My Best Friend's Wedding
7:30pmMOVIE: Dear Evan Hansen
9:45pmTo Be Advised
10:30pmTipping Point
12:23amPointless
1:23amDestination WA
2:33amHome Shopping
3:01amHome Shopping
3:30amPostcards
3:58amHome Shopping
4:27amHome Shopping
4:56amSkippy
5:24amGetaway
6:00amA Current Affair
6:30amToday
7:00amToday Extra
10:00amSurfing Australia TV
12:00pmExplore
12:30pmAgeless
1:00pmThe Pet Rescuers
1:30pmLego Masters
2:00pmThe Lap
3:30pmThe Garden Gurus
4:30pmNational Nine News Afternoon Edition
5:00pmGetaway
5:30pmNational Nine News
6:00pmA Current Affair
7:00pmJeopardy! Australia
7:30pmMOVIE: Hunter Killer
8:30pmMovie: Triple 9
10:45pmThe First 48
11:59pmCreflo Dollar Ministries
12:58amMovie: Rattle Of A Simple Man
1:27amMovie: Our Miss Fred
3:22amAntiques Roadshow
5:27amThunderbirds
6:00amAdventures In Rainbow Country
6:31amLeading The Way
7:02amGideon's Way
7:31amTomorrow's World
8:34amTurning Point
9:03amHome Shopping
9:32amHelping Hands
10:00amMy Favourite Martian
10:29amMovie: My Learned Friend
11:00amMovie: Ski Party
12:32pmRugby Union: International
2:30pmRugby Union: Super Rugby Pacific
5:00pmRugby Union: Super Rugby Pacific + 1 more
5:35pmMotorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
7:45pmMovie: Sicario
8:46pmMemory Lane
11:16pmDating: No Filter
11:52pmLove Island
12:20amLove Island
1:25amManifest
2:30amBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
3:27amTransformers: Cyberverse + 1 more
3:53amTrue And The Rainbow Kingdom + 1 more
4:42amPokemon
5:32amGigantosaurus
6:00amCry Babies Magic Tears
6:30amGus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight
7:01amAlien TV
7:30amRicky Zoom
8:00amSpidey and His Amazing Friends
8:30amTransformers Prime
9:00amBakugan: Legends
9:32amLEGO City Adventures
10:02amNinjago: Dragons Rising
10:30amThe Tom And Jerry Show
10:59amPokemon
11:31amPower Players
12:01pmBeyblade Burst QuadDrive
12:30pmTeen Titans Go!
1:00pmMovie: Pokemon: Kyurem Vs The Sword Of Justice
1:29pmMovie: Waiting For The Light
2:55pmThe Bradshaw Bunch
4:50pmMovie: Gremlins
5:20pmMovie: Johnny English
7:32pmMovie: Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
9:18pmMovie: Epic Movie
11:18pmGrand Designs
11:21pmLong Lost Family
12:10amTraces
12:57amRage
1:43amRage
5:00amRage
6:00amWeekend Breakfast
7:00amRage
9:00amRage Guest Programmer
10:30amABC News At Noon
12:00pmCall The Midwife
12:30pmFather Brown
1:29pmGeorge Clarke's Amazing Spaces
2:15pmMonty Don's Japanese Gardens
3:02pmThis Is Going To Be Big
4:02pmCreative Types With Virginia Trioli
5:01pmLandline - Highlights
5:30pmAustralian Story
5:59pmBack Roads
6:30pmABC News
7:00pmFather Brown
7:33pmMidsomer Murders
8:19pmAfter The Party
9:50pmShetland
10:37pmRage Guest Programmer
11:37pm(Re)Solved
11:35pmVICE
12:30amVice - The Pink Cocaine Wave
1:05amQanon: The Search For Q
1:35amNHK World News In English
2:25amAl Jazeera News Second Edition
5:00amTRT World News
6:00amIndian Country Today
6:50amFiji One News + 1 more
7:20amABC America Nightline
8:10amCBC News
8:40amBBC News at Six
9:30amThe Movie Show
10:00amThe Movie Show
10:30amThe Movie Show
11:00amEurovision Song Contest
11:30amPatriot Brains
2:00pmBBC News At Ten + 1 more
2:55pmPBS Newshour + 1 more
3:50pmShortland Street
5:15pmThe Food That Built America
5:45pmThe Food That Built America
6:35pmImpossible Engineering
7:25pmCycling: Giro D'Italia
8:20pm(Re)Solved
11:35pmMysteries At The Museum
11:30pmExpedition Unknown
12:30amAlien Highway
1:30amHow the Universe Works
2:30amHow It's Made
3:30amHow It's Made
4:00amAll Girls Garage
4:30amTanked
5:00amAll Girls Garage
6:00amAll Girls Garage
6:30amHow It's Made
7:00amHow It's Made
7:30amWheeler Dealers
8:00amTanked
9:00amHow the Universe Works
10:00amMysteries At The Museum
11:00amExpedition Unknown
12:00pmAll Girls Garage
1:00pmAll Girls Garage
1:30pmWheeler Dealers
2:00pmHow It's Made
3:00pmHow It's Made
3:30pmDrive Review
4:00pmTanked
4:30pmKindig Customs
5:30pmWheeler Dealers
6:30pmEdge Of Alaska
7:30pmRailroad Alaska
8:30pmAlaskan Bush People
9:30pmGold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue
10:30pmEdge Of Alaska
11:30pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmIndonesian News
12:10amDeutsche Welle English News Morning
1:05amThai News
5:00amBangla News
5:30amSri Lankan Sinhalese News
6:00amIndonesian News
6:30amPolish News
7:00amItalian News Daily
7:30amFilipino News
8:10amFrench News
8:40amGreek News
9:30amGerman News
10:30amSpanish News
11:00amFrance 24 Arabic News
12:00pmDutch News
12:30pmMacedonian News
1:00pmCroatian News
1:30pmSerbian News
2:00pmBosnian News
2:30pmArmenian News
3:00pmPortuguese News
3:30pmMaltese News
4:30pmGujarati News
5:00pmPunjabi News
5:30pmHindi News
6:00pmHungarian News
6:30pmUrdu News
7:00pmKorean News
7:30pmInsight
8:00pmDateline
9:00pmDD Podhigai Tamil News
9:30pmMalayalam News
10:00pmTurkish News
10:30pmNHK Japanese News
11:00pmFrance 24 Arabic News
11:35pmHunting Aotearoa
12:00amHunting Aotearoa
12:30amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
1:00amGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:00amNITV On The Road
3:00amNITV On The Road
4:00amBamay
5:00amBamay
5:30amToi Time
6:00amToi Time
6:30amAussie Bush Tales + 1 more
7:00amFresh Fairytales + 2 more
7:35amSpartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
8:40amWaabiny Time
9:10amWolf Joe + 2 more
9:40amMovie: The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
11:35amCoastal Africa
1:15pmNITV News: Nula
2:05pmGoing Places With Ernie Dingo
2:35pmLycett And Wallis
3:35pmHunting Aotearoa
4:20pmHunting Aotearoa
4:50pmHunting Aotearoa
5:20pmGoing Native + 1 more
5:50pmStrait To The Plate
6:30pmHaunted: The Other Side
7:00pmAlone Australia
7:30pmMovie: Queen Of The Damned
8:30pmMovie: Rumble In The Bronx
10:20pmRugby League: Super League (UK)
11:55pm